Cachoeiro de Itapemirim - ES

Bairros da cidade

Abelardo Ferreira Machado

Aeroporto

Agostinho Simonato

Alto Independência

Alto Novo Parque

Alto União

Alto Monte Cristo

Alto Amarelo

Álvaro Tavares

Amaral

Amarelo

Jardim América

Waldir Furtado Amorim

Santo Antônio

Nossa Senhora Aparecida

Aquidaban

Arariguaba

Presidente Arthur da Costa e Silva

São Francisco de Assis

I B C

Baiminas

Rui Pinto Bandeira

Basiléia

Bela Vista

Monte Belo

Boa Esperança

Boa Vista

Bom Pastor

Coronel Borges

Rubem Braga

Nova Brasília

Caiçara

Campo da Leopoldina

Doutor Gilson Carone

Santa Cecília

Centro

Central Parque

Estelita Coelho Marins

Coramara

Distrito de Coutinho

Monte Cristo

Distrito da Sede

Distrito de São Vicente

Distrito de Gruta

Doutor Luiz Tinoco da Fonseca

Elpídio Volpini

Nossa Senhora de Fátima

Ferroviários

São José do Frade

Fé e Raça

São Geraldo

Gilberto Machado

Nossa Senhora da Glória

São Luiz Gonzaga

Morro Grande

Guandú

Santa Helena

Ibitiquara

Ilha da Luz

Independência

Jardim Itapemirim

São Joaquim

Parque Laranjeiras

Teixeira Leite

Região de Monte Líbano

São Lucas

Village da Luz

Marbrasa

Maria Ortiz

Otton Marins

Novo Parque

Paraíso

Nossa Senhora da Penha

Recanto

Vila Rica

Safra

Sumaré

Zumbi

Outras cidades no estado

Quilômetro 14 do Mutum (Baixo Guandu)

Acioli (João Neiva)

Afonso Cláudio

Serra Pelada (Afonso Cláudio)

Pontões (Afonso Cláudio)

Fazenda Guandu (Afonso Cláudio)

Água Doce do Norte

Águia Branca

Alegre

Café (Alegre)

Celina (Alegre)

Rive (Alegre)

Alfredo Chaves

Ribeirão do Cristo (Alfredo Chaves)

São José de Fruteiras (Vargem Alta)

Alto Castelinho (Vargem Alta)

Vargem Alta

Alto Caldeirão (Santa Teresa)

Alto Rio Novo

Anchieta

Santo Antônio do Canaã (Santa Teresa)

Bonsucesso (Apiacá)

Apiacá

Aracê (Domingos Martins)

Aracruz

Atílio Vivácqua

Baixo Guandu

Rio Bananal

São Jorge da Barra Seca (Vila Valério)

Barra de São Francisco

Itaúnas (Conceição da Barra)

Conceição da Barra

Duas Barras (Iconha)

Braço do Rio (Conceição da Barra)

Paulista (Barra de São Francisco)

Bebedouro (Linhares)

Ponto Belo

Boa Esperança

Bom Jesus do Norte

Novo Brasil (Governador Lindenberg)

Brejetuba

Córrego dos Monos (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)

Cachoeiro de Itapemirim

Itaóca (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)

Vargem Grande do Soturno (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)

São José do Calçado

São Roque do Canaã

Pedro Canário

Cristal do Norte (Pedro Canário)

Cariacica

Castelo

Conceição do Castelo

Colatina

Itapina (Colatina)

Conceição do Muqui (Mimoso do Sul)

Paraju (Domingos Martins)

Domingos Martins

São Domingos do Norte

Joaçuba (Ecoporanga)

Santa Terezinha (Ecoporanga)

Ecoporanga

Marechal Floriano

Muniz Freire

Timbuí (Fundão)

Praia Grande (Fundão)

Fundão

São Gabriel da Palha

Garrafão (Santa Maria de Jetibá)

Governador Lindenberg

Guaçuí

Guarapari

Ibatiba

Ibiraçu

Santa Marta (Ibitirama)

Ibitirama

Iconha

São João de Viçosa (Venda Nova do Imigrante)

Venda Nova do Imigrante

Irupi

Itaguaçu

Itaipava (Itapemirim)

Itapemirim

Itarana

Iúna

Pequiá (Iúna)

Jaguaré

Jerônimo Monteiro

Santa Maria de Jetibá

São João do Sobrado (Pinheiros)

João Neiva

São José das Torres (Mimoso do Sul)

Presidente Kennedy

Lajinha (Pancas)

Laranja da Terra

Santa Leopoldina

Regência (Linhares)

Rio Quartel (Linhares)

Linhares

Santa Luzia de Mantenópolis (Mantenópolis)

Mantenópolis

Marataízes

Marilândia

São Mateus

Mimoso do Sul

Montanha

Vinhático (Montanha)

Mucurici

Muqui

Nova Venécia

Rio Novo do Sul

Pancas

Vila Pavão

Pinheiros

Piúma

Santa Teresa

Serra

Sooretama

Vila Valério

Vila Velha

Viana

Vitória