Colatina - ES

Bairros da cidade

Região 12 B

Região 12 C

Região 12 A

Região 14

Região 15

15 de Outubro

Região 16

Região 17 IFES Itapina

Região 18

Ângelo Frechiani Região 19

Região 20

Adélia Giubertti

Aeroporto

Alto Vila Nova

Vila Amélia

Padre José de Anchieta

Santo Antônio

Antônio Damiani

Nossa Senhora da Aparecida

Paul de Graça Aranha

Ayrton Senna

Barbados

Baunilha

Bela Vista

Benjamin Carlos dos Santos

Boapaba

Castelo Branco

São Braz

Moacir Brotas

Carlos Germano Naumann

Santa Cecília

Centro

Colatina Velha

Columbia

Sagrado Coração de Jesus

San Diego

Santos Dumont

Polo Empresarial

Maria Esmênia

Esplanada

Fazenda Vitali

Fioravante Marino

Honório Fraga

Francisco Simonassi

Raul Giubertti

Mário Giurizatto

Gordiano Guimarães

Maria das Graças

Santa Helena

Novo Horizonte

Luiz Iglésias

Industrial

Ipê

Itapina

Jardim Planalto

São Judas Tadeu

Lacê

Vila Lenira

São Marcos

Santa Margarida

Marista

Martinelli

São Miguel

Santa Mônica

Morada do Sol

Residencial Nobre

Vila Nova

Olívio Zanotelli

Operário

São Pedro

Nossa Senhora da Penha

Perpétuo Socorro

Pôr do Sol

Vila Real

Santa Teresinha

Vista da Serra

São Silvano

Vicente Suella

São Vicente

Outras cidades no estado

Quilômetro 14 do Mutum (Baixo Guandu)

Acioli (João Neiva)

Afonso Cláudio

Serra Pelada (Afonso Cláudio)

Pontões (Afonso Cláudio)

Fazenda Guandu (Afonso Cláudio)

Água Doce do Norte

Águia Branca

Alegre

Café (Alegre)

Celina (Alegre)

Rive (Alegre)

Alfredo Chaves

Ribeirão do Cristo (Alfredo Chaves)

São José de Fruteiras (Vargem Alta)

Alto Castelinho (Vargem Alta)

Vargem Alta

Alto Caldeirão (Santa Teresa)

Alto Rio Novo

Anchieta

Santo Antônio do Canaã (Santa Teresa)

Bonsucesso (Apiacá)

Apiacá

Aracê (Domingos Martins)

Aracruz

Atílio Vivácqua

Baixo Guandu

Rio Bananal

São Jorge da Barra Seca (Vila Valério)

Barra de São Francisco

Itaúnas (Conceição da Barra)

Conceição da Barra

Duas Barras (Iconha)

Braço do Rio (Conceição da Barra)

Paulista (Barra de São Francisco)

Bebedouro (Linhares)

Ponto Belo

Boa Esperança

Bom Jesus do Norte

Novo Brasil (Governador Lindenberg)

Brejetuba

Córrego dos Monos (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)

Cachoeiro de Itapemirim

Itaóca (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)

Vargem Grande do Soturno (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)

São José do Calçado

São Roque do Canaã

Pedro Canário

Cristal do Norte (Pedro Canário)

Cariacica

Castelo

Conceição do Castelo

Colatina

Itapina (Colatina)

Conceição do Muqui (Mimoso do Sul)

Paraju (Domingos Martins)

Domingos Martins

São Domingos do Norte

Joaçuba (Ecoporanga)

Santa Terezinha (Ecoporanga)

Ecoporanga

Marechal Floriano

Muniz Freire

Timbuí (Fundão)

Praia Grande (Fundão)

Fundão

São Gabriel da Palha

Garrafão (Santa Maria de Jetibá)

Governador Lindenberg

Guaçuí

Guarapari

Ibatiba

Ibiraçu

Santa Marta (Ibitirama)

Ibitirama

Iconha

São João de Viçosa (Venda Nova do Imigrante)

Venda Nova do Imigrante

Irupi

Itaguaçu

Itaipava (Itapemirim)

Itapemirim

Itarana

Iúna

Pequiá (Iúna)

Jaguaré

Jerônimo Monteiro

Santa Maria de Jetibá

São João do Sobrado (Pinheiros)

João Neiva

São José das Torres (Mimoso do Sul)

Presidente Kennedy

Lajinha (Pancas)

Laranja da Terra

Santa Leopoldina

Regência (Linhares)

Rio Quartel (Linhares)

Linhares

Santa Luzia de Mantenópolis (Mantenópolis)

Mantenópolis

Marataízes

Marilândia

São Mateus

Mimoso do Sul

Montanha

Vinhático (Montanha)

Mucurici

Muqui

Nova Venécia

Rio Novo do Sul

Pancas

Vila Pavão

Pinheiros

Piúma

Santa Teresa

Serra

Sooretama

Vila Valério

Vila Velha

Viana

Vitória