Serra - ES

Bairros da cidade

Cidade Continental-Setor África

Nova Almeida Centro

Parque Residencial Nova Almeida

Comunidades de Nova Almeida

Alphaville Jacuhy

Alterosas

Parque Residencial Mestre Álvaro

Cidade Continental-Setor América

José de Anchieta

José de Anchieta II

José de Anchieta III

Solar de Anchieta

André Carloni

Santo Antônio

Cidade Continental-Setor Ásia

Jardim Atlântico

Planalto Serrano Bloco B

Praia da Baleia

Balneário de Carapebus

Barcelona

Barro Branco

Jardim Bela Vista

Costa Bela

Belvedere

Bicanga

Planalto Serrano Bloco A

Planalto Serrano Bloco C

Boa Vista II

Boa Vista I

Boulevard Lagoa

Caçaroca

Calogi

Camará

Campinho da Serra I

Campinho da Serra II

Novo Porto Canoa

Porto Canoa

Cantinho do Céu

Praia de Capuba

Lagoa de Carapebus

Praia de Carapebus

Carapina Grande

Nova Carapina II

Central de Carapina

Conjunto Carapina I

Planalto de Carapina

Jardim Carapina

Nova Carapina I

Cascata

Santa Rita de Cássia

Castelândia

Serra Centro

Centro da Serra

Chácara Parreiral

Cidade Continental-Setor Oceania

Cidade Nova da Serra

Cidade Pomar

Cidade Continental-Setor Europa

Civit II

Civit I

Vila Nova de Colares

Colina de Laranjeiras

Colina da Serra

Comunidades da Sede

Nossa Senhora da Conceição

Conjunto Jacaraípe

Continental

Costa Dourada

Diamantina

São Diogo I

São Diogo II

Divinópolis

São Domingos

Serra Dourada III

Porto Dourado

Serra Dourada I

Serra Dourada II

Eldorado

Enseada de Jacaraípe

Estância Monazítica

Eurico Salles

Rosário de Fátima

de Fátima

Hélio Ferraz

Feu Rosa

São Francisco

Parque Santa Fé

Parque das Gaivotas

São Geraldo

Jardim Guanabara

Guaraciaba

Novo Horizonte

Taquara I

Vista da Serra I

São Marcos I

Vista da Serra II

São Marcos II

Taquara II

Polo Industrial Piracema

Polo Industrial Tubarão

Residencial Jacaraípe

Parque Jacaraípe

Portal de Jacaraípe

Lagoa de Jacaraípe

Jardim Limoeiro

Jardim Primavera

Jardim da Serra

Jardim Tropical

São João

São Judas Tadeu

Parque Residencial Laranjeiras

Morada de Laranjeiras

das Laranjeiras

Laranjeiras Velha

Loteamento Potiguara

São Lourenço

Santa Luzia

Reis Magos

Manguinhos

Manoel Plaza

Marbella

Maria Níobe

Maringá

Mata da Serra

Residencial Vista do Mestre

Nova Zelândia

Novo

Ourimar

Palmeiras

Parque Residencial de Tubarão

São Patrício

São Pedro

Pitanga

Planície da Serra

Praiamar

Queimado

Serramar

TIMS

Valparaíso

Outras cidades no estado

Quilômetro 14 do Mutum (Baixo Guandu)

Acioli (João Neiva)

Afonso Cláudio

Serra Pelada (Afonso Cláudio)

Pontões (Afonso Cláudio)

Fazenda Guandu (Afonso Cláudio)

Água Doce do Norte

Águia Branca

Alegre

Café (Alegre)

Celina (Alegre)

Rive (Alegre)

Alfredo Chaves

Ribeirão do Cristo (Alfredo Chaves)

São José de Fruteiras (Vargem Alta)

Alto Castelinho (Vargem Alta)

Vargem Alta

Alto Caldeirão (Santa Teresa)

Alto Rio Novo

Anchieta

Santo Antônio do Canaã (Santa Teresa)

Bonsucesso (Apiacá)

Apiacá

Aracê (Domingos Martins)

Aracruz

Atílio Vivácqua

Baixo Guandu

Rio Bananal

São Jorge da Barra Seca (Vila Valério)

Barra de São Francisco

Itaúnas (Conceição da Barra)

Conceição da Barra

Duas Barras (Iconha)

Braço do Rio (Conceição da Barra)

Paulista (Barra de São Francisco)

Bebedouro (Linhares)

Ponto Belo

Boa Esperança

Bom Jesus do Norte

Novo Brasil (Governador Lindenberg)

Brejetuba

Córrego dos Monos (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)

Cachoeiro de Itapemirim

Itaóca (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)

Vargem Grande do Soturno (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)

São José do Calçado

São Roque do Canaã

Pedro Canário

Cristal do Norte (Pedro Canário)

Cariacica

Castelo

Conceição do Castelo

Colatina

Itapina (Colatina)

Conceição do Muqui (Mimoso do Sul)

Paraju (Domingos Martins)

Domingos Martins

São Domingos do Norte

Joaçuba (Ecoporanga)

Santa Terezinha (Ecoporanga)

Ecoporanga

Marechal Floriano

Muniz Freire

Timbuí (Fundão)

Praia Grande (Fundão)

Fundão

São Gabriel da Palha

Garrafão (Santa Maria de Jetibá)

Governador Lindenberg

Guaçuí

Guarapari

Ibatiba

Ibiraçu

Santa Marta (Ibitirama)

Ibitirama

Iconha

São João de Viçosa (Venda Nova do Imigrante)

Venda Nova do Imigrante

Irupi

Itaguaçu

Itaipava (Itapemirim)

Itapemirim

Itarana

Iúna

Pequiá (Iúna)

Jaguaré

Jerônimo Monteiro

Santa Maria de Jetibá

São João do Sobrado (Pinheiros)

João Neiva

São José das Torres (Mimoso do Sul)

Presidente Kennedy

Lajinha (Pancas)

Laranja da Terra

Santa Leopoldina

Regência (Linhares)

Rio Quartel (Linhares)

Linhares

Santa Luzia de Mantenópolis (Mantenópolis)

Mantenópolis

Marataízes

Marilândia

São Mateus

Mimoso do Sul

Montanha

Vinhático (Montanha)

Mucurici

Muqui

Nova Venécia

Rio Novo do Sul

Pancas

Vila Pavão

Pinheiros

Piúma

Santa Teresa

Serra

Sooretama

Vila Valério

Vila Velha

Viana

Vitória