São Francisco - MG

Outras cidades no estado

São Bento Abade

Abadia dos Dourados

Abaeté

São Gonçalo do Abaeté

Cedro do Abaeté

São Gonçalo do Rio Abaixo

Abre Campo

Acaiaca

Rio Acima

Açucena

Adão Colares (Botumirim)

Água Boa

Águas Formosas

Mercês de Água Limpa (São Tiago)

Água Comprida

Águas Vermelhas

Aguanil

Serra dos Aimorés

Aimorés

Tabaúna (Aimorés)

Aiuruoca

Conceição das Alagoas

Alagoa

Albertina

Monte Alegre de Minas

São Sebastião da Vargem Alegre

São José do Alegre

Barra Alegre (Ipatinga)

Pouso Alegre

Além Paraíba

Gaspar Lopes (Alfenas)

Alfenas

Alfredo Vasconcelos

Almeida (Jaboticatubas)

Correia de Almeida (Barbacena)

Almenara

Alpercata

Alpinópolis

Ponte Alta (Uberaba)

Catas Altas da Noruega

Catas Altas

Ponte Alta de Minas (Carangola)

Alterosa

Campos Altos

Barão de Monte Alto

Pouso Alto

Alto Caparaó

Alto Rio Doce

Alto Jequitibá

Alvarenga

Alvinópolis

Fonseca (Alvinópolis)

Senador Amaral

Amarantina (Ouro Preto)

Bom Jesus do Amparo

Santo Antônio do Amparo

Padre Felisberto (Amparo da Serra)

Amparo da Serra

Andiroba (Esmeraldas)

Capitão Andrade

Andradas

Andrelândia

Andrequicé (Três Marias)

Angelândia

São Sebastião do Anta

São Miguel do Anta

Santo Antônio do Porto (Governador Valadares)

Santo Antônio dos Campos (Divinópolis)

Antônio dos Santos (Caeté)

Antônio Pereira (Ouro Preto)

Santo Antônio do Leite (Ouro Preto)

Santo Antônio do Monte

Antônio Prado de Minas

Santo Antônio do Pontal (Governador Valadares)

São Domingos (Santo Antônio do Aventureiro)

Hematita (Antônio Dias)

Antônio Dias

Santo Antônio do Aventureiro

Santo Antônio do Retiro

Antônio Carlos

Santo Antônio do Glória (Vieiras)

Aparecida de Minas (Frutal)

Conceição da Aparecida

Araçaí

Aracati de Minas (Cataguases)

Aracitaba

Araçuaí

Araguari

Arantina

Araponga

Araporã

Arapuá

Araújos

Araúna (Guapé)

Araxá

Arceburgo

Arcos

Areado

Aricanduva

Arinos

Astolfo Dutra

Fidelândia (Ataléia)

Ataléia

Augusto de Lima

São Pedro do Avaí (Manhuaçu)

Avaí do Jacinto (Jacinto)

Monte Azul

Serra Azul (Mateus Leme)

Pedra Azul

Azurita (Mateus Leme)

Francisco Badaró

Baependi

Baguari (Governador Valadares)

Chonin de Baixo (Governador Valadares)

São Geraldo do Baixio

Vargem Grande da Serra (Baldim)

São Vicente (Baldim)

Baldim

Bambuí

Bandeira

Bandeira do Sul

Barão de Cocais

Pinheiro Grosso (Barbacena)

Faria (Barbacena)

Ponte do Cosme (Barbacena)

Costas da Mantiqueira (Barbacena)

Senhora das Dores (Barbacena)

Barbacena

Santa Bárbara

Santa Bárbara do Leste

Santa Bárbara do Monte Verde

Matias Barbosa

Parque Durval de Barros (Ibirité)

Estrela da Barra (Carneirinho)

São Sebastião da Barra (Iapu)

Barra Longa

Conceição da Barra de Minas

São José da Barra

Barroso

São João Batista do Glória

São Sebastião da Bela Vista

Bela Vista de Minas

Belisário (Muriaé)

Belmiro Braga

Monte Belo

Belo Oriente

São Sebastião de Braúnas (Belo Oriente)

Belo Horizonte

Campo Belo

Belo Vale

Perpétuo Socorro (Belo Oriente)

Berilo

Berizal

Bertópolis

Betim

Bias Fortes

Bicas

São Joaquim de Bicas

Bicuíba (Raul Soares)

Bituri (Jeceaba)

Boa Esperança

Bocaina de Minas

Bocaiúva

Macaia (Bom Sucesso)

Córrego do Bom Jesus

Bom Despacho

Bom Jesus do Galho

Bom Jardim de Minas

Bom Repouso

Bom Jardim das Pedras (Carmópolis de Minas)

Bom Jesus da Penha

Bom Sucesso

Bonfim

Bonfinópolis de Minas

Borda da Mata

Dom Bosco

Botelhos

Palmeiral (Botelhos)

Botumirim

Brás Pires

São Brás do Suaçuí

Visconde do Rio Branco

Ouro Branco

Capim Branco

Bueno Brandão

Brasilândia de Minas

Fernão Dias (Brasília de Minas)

Brasília de Minas

Brasópolis

Braúnas

Wenceslau Braz

Brejaúba (Conceição do Mato Dentro)

Brejaubinha (Governador Valadares)

Cachoeira do Brumado (Mariana)

Piedade do Paraopeba (Brumadinho)

Brumadinho

Buenópolis

Curimataí (Buenópolis)

Bugre

Buritis

Buritizeiro

Miguel Burnier (Ouro Preto)

Cabeceira Grande

Palmital de Minas (Cabeceira Grande)

Cabo Verde

Caburu (São João Del Rei)

Cachoeira de Minas

Cachoeira da Prata

Cachoeira Dourada

Carmo da Cachoeira

Cachoeira de Pajeú

Itaim (Cachoeira de Minas)

Cachoeira do Campo (Ouro Preto)

Mestre Caetano (Sabará)

Caetano Lopes (Jeceaba)

Caetanópolis

Caeté (Juiz de Fora)

Caeté

Paraguai (Cajuri)

Carmo do Cajuru

Caldas

Laranjeiras de Caldas (Caldas)

Poços de Caldas

Engenheiro Caldas

Santa Rita de Caldas

Camacho

Camanducaia

Monte Verde (Camanducaia)

Serra do Camapuã (Entre Rios de Minas)

Ewbank da Câmara

Cambuí

Cambuquira

Campo Florido

Martinho Campos

Dores de Campos

Campo do Meio

Mário Campos

Córrego do Ouro (Campos Gerais)

Campos Gerais

Campanário

Campanha

Campestre

Campina Verde

Cana Verde

Canápolis

Canastrão (Tiros)

Candeias

São Cândido (Caratinga)

Paula Cândido

Caparaó

Capela Nova

Capelinha

Capetinga

Capinópolis

Capitão Enéas

Capitólio

Caputira

Marambainha (Caraí)

Caranaíba

Carandaí

Carangola

Santa Luzia (Caratinga)

Santa Efigênia (Caratinga)

São João do Jacutinga (Caratinga)

Caratinga

Piedade de Caratinga

Sapucaia (Caratinga)

Dom Lara (Caratinga)

Ilha do Rio Doce (Caratinga)

Patrocínio de Caratinga (Caratinga)

Carbonita

Matias Cardoso

Careaçu

Carlos Chagas

Carmo do Rio Claro

Carmo do Paranaíba

Itaci (Carmo do Rio Claro)

Carmo da Mata

Monte Carmelo

Carmésia

Carmópolis de Minas

Carneirinho

São Sebastião do Pontal (Carneirinho)

Padre Carvalho

Carvalhópolis

Casa Grande

Rio Casca

Cássia

Cataguarino (Cataguases)

Cataguases

Sereno (Cataguases)

Santana de Cataguases

Dom Cavati

Caxambu

Central de Minas

Centralina

Chácara

Chalé

Chapada Gaúcha

Chapada do Norte

Coronel Xavier Chaves

Penha Longa (Chiador)

Ponto Chique

Chonim (Governador Valadares)

Serra do Cipó (Santana do Riacho)

Ermidinha (Montes Claros)

São João da Vereda (Montes Claros)

Miralta (Montes Claros)

Montes Claros

Nova Esperança (Montes Claros)

Claraval

Cláudio

Coimbra

Coluna

Comercinho

Conceição do Mato Dentro

Conceição dos Ouros

Conceição do Pará

Conceição das Pedras

Conceição do Rio Verde

Cônego Marinho

Cônego João Pio (São Domingos do Prata)

Confins

Congonhas

Congonhas do Norte

Congonhal

Conquista

Conselheiro Pena

Conselheiro Lafaiete

Penha do Norte (Conselheiro Pena)

Contagem

Frei Eustáquio (Coqueiral)

Coqueiral

Coração de Jesus

Luiz Pires de Minas (Coração de Jesus)

Três Corações

Cordisburgo

Cordislândia

Corinto

Coroaci

Coromandel

Coronel Fabriciano

Coronel Murta

Córrego Fundo

Córrego Danta

Córrego Novo

Correntinho (Guanhães)

Senador Cortes

Resende Costa

Couto de Magalhães de Minas

Crisólia (Ouro Fino)

Cristais

Cristália

Cristina

Crucilândia

Pedras de Maria da Cruz

Riacho da Cruz (Januária)

Santa Cruz de Minas

Santa Cruz do Escalvado

Santa Cruz de Salinas

Novo Cruzeiro

Lufa (Novo Cruzeiro)

Cruzília

Cuparaque

Curvelo

Pingo-D'Água

Olhos D'Água

Estrela Dalva

Datas

Rio das Mortes (São João Del Rei)

São João Del Rei

São Sebastião da Vitória (São João Del Rei)

Delfim Moreira

Delfinópolis

Delta

Itambé do Mato Dentro

Descoberto

Santana do Deserto

Pereirinhas (Desterro de Entre Rios)

Desterro do Melo

São Sebastião do Gil (Desterro de Entre Rios)

Madre de Deus de Minas

Dias Tavares (Juiz de Fora)

Diamante de Ubá (Ubá)

Diamantina

Diogo de Vasconcelos

Dionísio

Divino

Divino das Laranjeiras

São José do Divino

Divinolândia de Minas

Divinópolis

Salto da Divisa

Divisa Nova

Divisópolis

Rio Doce

Dom Joaquim

Dom Viçoso

Dom Silvério

São Domingos das Dores

Ilhéus do Prata (São Domingos do Prata)

São Domingos do Prata

Vargem Linda (São Domingos do Prata)

São Manoel do Guaiaçu (Dona Euzébia)

Dona Euzébia

Dores do Turvo

Dores do Indaiá

Dores de Guanhães

Doresópolis

Espírito Santo do Dourado

Lagoa Dourada

Pedra Dourada

Douradoquara

Doutor Lund (Pedro Leopoldo)

Lima Duarte

Santos Dumont

São João da Serra (Santos Dumont)

Francisco Dumont

Santa Rita Durão (Mariana)

Durandé

Santa Efigênia de Minas

Elói Mendes

Ervália

Esmeraldas

Mar de Espanha

Espera Feliz

Rio Melo (Rio Espera)

Espinosa

Estiva

Estrela do Sul

Gavião (Eugenópolis)

Eugenópolis

São João Evangelista

Extrema

Fama

Faria Lemos

Joaquim Felício

Felício dos Santos

Felisburgo

São Félix de Minas

Felixlândia

São Pedro dos Ferros

Ferros

Leandro Ferreira

Guarda dos Ferreiros (São Gotardo)

Ferreirópolis (Salinas)

Fervedouro

Ouro Fino

Porto Firme

Senador Firmino

Flor de Minas (Gurinhatã)

Vila Nova Floresta (Governador Valadares)

Florestal

Entre Folhas

Formiga

Lagoa Formosa

Oliveira Fortes

Fortaleza de Minas

Fortuna de Minas

São Francisco

São Francisco do Glória

São Francisco de Paula

Francisco Sá

São Francisco de Sales

Frei Inocêncio

Frei Gaspar

Fronteira dos Vales

Fronteira

Frutal

Poço Fundo

Funilândia

Maria da Fé

Santa Fé de Minas

Galiléia

Gameleiras

Santana do Garambéu

Morro da Garça

Quartel Geral

Piedade dos Gerais

São Geraldo da Piedade

São Geraldo

Glaura (Ouro Preto)

São José do Goiabal

Goiabal (Governador Valadares)

Goiabeira

Goianá

São Gonçalo do Monte (Itabirito)

São Gonçalo do Sapucaí

São Gonçalo do Rio das Pedras (Serro)

São Gonçalo do Pará

São Gonçalo do Rio Preto

Gonçalves

Gonzaga

São Gotardo

Gouveia

São Vítor (Governador Valadares)

Governador Valadares

Lagoa Grande

Piedade do Rio Grande

Volta Grande

Grão Mogol

Grota (Jequeri)

Guanhães

Taquaral de Guanhães (Guanhães)

Guapé

Guaraciaba

Guaranésia

Guarani

Guarará

Guarda-Mor

Guaxupé

Guidoval

Guimarânia

Guiricema

Gurinhatã

Santa Helena de Minas

Heliodora

Humaitá (Juiz de Fora)

Iapu

Ibertioga

Ibiá

Ibiaí

Ibiracatu

Ibiraci

Ibirité

Ibitiúra de Minas

Ibituruna

Icaraí de Minas

Igarapé

Igaratinga

Iguatama

Ijaci

Ilicínea

Imbé de Minas

Inconfidentes

Indaiabira

Indianópolis

Inhapim

Inhaúma

Inimutaba

Ipaba

Vale Verde de Minas (Ipaba)

Ipanema

Ipatinga

Ipiaçu

Ipoema (Itabira)

Ipuiúna

Iraí de Minas

Itauninha (Santa Maria de Itabira)

Santa Maria de Itabira

Itabira

Itabirinha

Itabirito

Itacambira

Itacarambi

Itaguara

Itaipé

Itajubá

São José do Rio Manso (Itajubá)

Itamarandiba

Itamarati de Minas

Itambacuri

Itamogi

Itamonte

Itamuri (Muriaé)

Itanhandu

Itanhomi

Itaobim

Itapagipe

Itapecerica

Marilândia (Itapecerica)

Lamounier (Itapecerica)

Itapeva

Itatiaiuçu

Itaú de Minas

Itaúna

Itaverava

Itinga

Itueta

Santa Rita do Itueto

Quatituba (Itueta)

Ituiutaba

Itumirim

Iturama

Itutinga

Jaboticatubas

Santana do Jacaré

Jacinto

Jacuí

São José do Jacuri

Santa Rita de Jacutinga

Jacutinga

Jaíba

Jampruca

Janaúba

Januária

São Joaquim (Januária)

Japaraíba

Jeceaba

Jequeri

Jequitaí

Jequitibá

Jequitinhonha

Joaíma

Joanésia

João Pinheiro

João Monlevade

São João do Oriente

Luizlândia do Oeste (João Pinheiro)

São João do Manhuaçu

São João da Ponte

São João do Manteninha

São João do Paraíso

São João das Missões

São João da Mata

São João da Lagoa

São João Nepomuceno

Jordânia

São José da Safira

São José da Varginha

José Raydan

São José da Lapa

Joselândia (Santana dos Montes)

Juatuba

Penido (Juiz de Fora)

Juiz de Fora

Paula Lima (Juiz de Fora)

Torreões (Juiz de Fora)

Sarandira (Juiz de Fora)

Santa Juliana

Juruaia

Juvenília

Presidente Kubitschek

Lagamar

Sete Lagoas

Lagoa Santa

Silva Xavier (Sete Lagoas)

Lapinha (Lagoa Santa)

Lagoa da Prata

Lajinha

Lambari

Lamim

Virgem da Lapa

Laranjal

Lassance

Lavras

Leme do Prado

Mateus Leme

Pedro Leopoldo

Leopoldina

São Thomé das Letras

Liberdade

Nova Lima

Rosário da Limeira

Limeira do Oeste

Mathias Lobato

Lontra

São Lourenço

Luisburgo

Luminárias

Luz

Santa Luzia

Machacalis

Machado

Malacacheta

Manga

Manhuaçu

Santana do Manhuaçu

Realeza (Manhuaçu)

Manhumirim

Rio Manso

Mantena

São Sebastião do Maranhão

Maravilhas

Santa Margarida

Santa Maria do Suaçuí

Santa Maria do Salto

Três Marias

Mariana

Passagem de Mariana (Mariana)

Marilac

Marliéria

Martins Soares

Martinésia (Uberlândia)

Materlândia

Matipó

Mato Verde

Matozinhos

Mocambeiro (Matozinhos)

Medeiros

Medina

Mendes Pimentel

Mendonça (Veredinha)

Mercês

Mesquita

Morada Nova de Minas

Varjão de Minas

Patos de Minas

Torneiros (Pará de Minas)

Salitre de Minas (Patrocínio)

Santana de Patos (Patos de Minas)

Pará de Minas

Monte Santo de Minas

Minas Novas

União de Minas

Rio Pardo de Minas

Pilar (Patos de Minas)

Entre Rios de Minas

Santa Rita de Minas

Taquaraçu de Minas

Novo Oriente de Minas

São Vicente de Minas

Soledade de Minas

São Roque de Minas

Minduri

Mirabela

Miradouro

Miraí

Miravânia

Sapucaí-Mirim

Nova Módica

Moeda

Moema

Tocos do Moji

Monsenhor Paulo

Monte Sião

Montalvânia

Montezuma

Prudente de Morais

Mucuri (Teófilo Otoni)

Munhoz

Patrocínio do Muriaé

Muriaé

Mutum

Roseiral (Mutum)

Muzambinho

Nanuque

Naque

Natalândia

Natércia

Nazareno

Nepomuceno

Ribeirão das Neves

Nicolândia (Resplendor)

Ninheira

Olímpio Noronha

Rosário do Pontal (Ponte Nova)

Nova Resende

Nova Serrana

Nova Era

Ponte Nova

Nova União

Nova Ponte

Piedade de Ponte Nova

Vermelho Novo

Rio Novo

Presidente Olegário

Senhora de Oliveira

Oliveira

Onça de Pitangui

Oratórios

Orizânia

Topázio (Teófilo Otoni)

Teófilo Otoni

Ouro Preto

Santa Rita de Ouro Preto (Ouro Preto)

Rodrigo Silva (Ouro Preto)

Padre Paraíso

Pai Pedro

Pains

Paineiras

Paiva

Palma

Várzea da Palma

Palmópolis

Papagaios

Paracatu

Paraguaçu

Santana do Paraíso

São Sebastião do Paraíso

Paraisópolis

Rio Paranaíba

Paraopeba

Passos

Passa Vinte

Passa Tempo

Passa Quatro

Passabém

Patrocínio

Paulistas

Pavão

Peçanha

São Pedro da União

São Pedro do Suaçuí

Pedralva

Pedrinópolis

Sem Peixe

Pequeri

Pequi

Perdões

Perdigão

Perdizes

Periquito

Piau

Pimenta

Pintópolis

Piracema

Rio Piracicaba

Piranga

Piranguçu

Piranguinho

Pirapetinga

Pirapora

Piraúba

Pitangui

Piumhi

Planura

Pocrane

Rio Pomba

Pompéu

Ponto dos Volantes

Três Pontas

Senhora do Porto

Porteirinha

Poté

Prados

Rio do Prado

Prata

Pratápolis

Pratinha

São Sebastião do Rio Preto

Rio Preto

Queluzito

Raposos

Raul Soares

Ravena (Sabará)

Recreio

Reduto

Senhora dos Remédios

Resplendor

Ressaquinha

Santana do Riacho

Riachinho

Ribeirão Vermelho

Rio Vermelho

São Sebastião do Rio Verde

Santa Rita do Sapucaí

Ritápolis

Rodeiro

São Romão

Romaria

Rubim

Sabará

Sabinópolis

Sacramento

Salinas

Serra do Salitre

Santa Vitória

Santana da Vargem

Sarzedo

Sericita

Serro

Serranos

Serrania

Setubinha

Silveirânia

Silvianópolis

Simonésia

Sobrália

Taiobeiras

Tapira

Tapuirama (Uberlândia)

Tarumirim

Teixeiras

São Tiago

Timóteo

Tiradentes

Tiros

Tocantins

Toledo

Tombos

Tumiritinga

Tupaciguara

Turmalina

Turvolândia

Ubaí

Ubaporanga

Uberaba

Uberlândia

Ubá

Umburatiba

Unaí

Urucânia

Urucuia

Varginha

Varzelândia

Vazante

Verdelândia

Veríssimo

Vespasiano

Viçosa

Vieiras

Virgínia

Virginópolis

Virgolândia