Matinhos - PR

Bairros da cidade

Centro

Outras cidades no estado

Rio Abaixo (Castro)

Abapã (Castro)

Abatiá

Cândido de Abreu

Açungui (Rio Branco do Sul)

Adhemar de Barros (Terra Rica)

Adrianópolis

Agostinho (Castro)

Água Boa (Paiçandu)

Agudos do Sul

Alto Alegre (Colorado)

Jardim Alegre

Rancho Alegre d'Oeste

Rancho Alegre

Alexandra (Paranaguá)

Almirante Tamandaré

Altamira do Paraná

Alto do Amparo (Tibagi)

Alto Paraná

Alto Piquiri

Paulistânia (Alto Piquiri)

Alto Paraíso

São João (Altônia)

Altônia

Francisco Alves

Alvorada do Sul

Sede Alvorada (Cascavel)

Amaporã

Santa Amélia

Nova Amoreira (Marilândia do Sul)

São Sebastião da Amoreira

Ampére

Anahy

Andirá

Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Andirá)

Ângulo

Santo Antônio do Caiuá

Santo Antônio da Platina

Santo Antônio do Sudoeste

Antônio Olinto

Santo Antônio do Paraíso

Santo Antônio (Castro)

Antonina

Cachoeira de Cima (Antonina)

Nossa Senhora da Aparecida (Rolândia)

Boa Vista da Aparecida

Pirapó (Apucarana)

Correia de Freitas (Apucarana)

Vila Reis (Apucarana)

São Pedro (Apucarana)

Apucarana

Arapongas

Aricanduva (Arapongas)

Arapoti

Arapuã

Araruna

Araucária

Colônia Cristina (Araucária)

Ariranha do Ivaí

Assaí

Bragantina (Assis Chateaubriand)

Encantado d'Oeste (Assis Chateaubriand)

Assis Chateaubriand

Astorga

Tupinambá (Astorga)

Santa Zélia (Astorga)

Atalaia

Nova Aurora

Rio Azul

Cerro Azul

Céu Azul

São Sebastião (Cerro Azul)

Bugre (Balsa Nova)

Balsa Nova

Bandeirantes

Nova Santa Bárbara

Barbosa Ferraz

Barra do Jacaré

Quatro Barras

Barro Preto (São José dos Pinhais)

Borda do Campo (Quatro Barras)

Três Barras do Paraná

Barracão

Bateias (Campo Largo)

Santa Margarida (Bela Vista do Paraíso)

Bela Vista da Caroba

Bela Vista do Paraíso

Engenheiro Beltrão

Francisco Beltrão

Jacutinga (Francisco Beltrão)

Pinhal de São Bento

Bituruna

Terra Boa

Boa Ventura de São Roque

Boa Esperança

Malu (Terra Boa)

Boa Esperança do Iguaçu

São José da Boa Vista

Bocaiúva do Sul

Rio Bom

Bom Sucesso

Bom Sucesso do Sul

Rio Bonito do Iguaçu

Campo Bonito

Lagoa (Telêmaco Borba)

Telêmaco Borba

Harmonia (Telêmaco Borba)

Borman (Guaraniaçu)

Borrazópolis

Pato Bragado

São Roque do Chopim (Pato Branco)

Rio Branco do Sul

Presidente Castelo Branco

Rio Branco do Ivaí

Pato Branco

Brasilândia do Sul

Wenceslau Braz

Cachoeira de São José (São José dos Pinhais)

Colônia Cachoeira (Guarapuava)

Caetano Mendes (Tibagi)

Cafelândia

Cafezal do Sul

Guaiporã (Cafezal do Sul)

São João do Caiuá

Califórnia

Doutor Camargo

Cambará

Cambé

Cambira

São Miguel do Cambui (Marialva)

Campo Magro

Campo Largo da Roseira (São José dos Pinhais)

Campo Largo

Três Córregos (Campo Largo)

Campo do Tenente

Campo Mourão

Siqueira Campos

Ferraria (Campo Largo)

Campina Grande do Sul

Campina da Lagoa

Herveira (Campina da Lagoa)

Marechal Cândido Rondon

Iguiporã (Marechal Cândido Rondon)

Candói

Cantagalo

Capão da Lagoa (Guarapuava)

Capanema

Capitão Leônidas Marques

Carambeí

Carbonera (Maria Helena)

São Carlos do Ivaí

Carlópolis

General Carneiro

São João d'Oeste (Cascavel)

Rio do Salto (Cascavel)

Cascavel

Santa Cruz de Monte Castelo

Castro

Santa Clara (Castro)

Maracanã (Castro)

São Lourenço (Castro)

Lajeado (Castro)

Caxambu (Castro)

Colônia Castrolânda (Castro)

Doutor Oliveira Castro (Guaíra)

Tronco (Castro)

Charco (Castro)

Santa Rita (Castro)

Socavão (Castro)

Catanduvas

Santa Cecília do Pavão

Centenário do Sul

Chopinzinho

Vidigal (Cianorte)

Cianorte

São Lourenço (Cianorte)

Cidade Gaúcha

Porto de Cima (Morretes)

Rio Claro do Sul (Mallet)

Ribeirão Claro

Clevelândia

Colombo

Guaraituba (Colombo)

São Gabriel (Colombo)

Colônia Vitória (Guarapuava)

Colônia Samambaia (Guarapuava)

Colônia Murici (São José dos Pinhais)

Colônia Socorro (Guarapuava)

Colônia Malhada (São José dos Pinhais)

Colorado

Concórdia do Oeste (Toledo)

Congonhas (Cornélio Procópio)

Santa Maria do Rio do Peixe (Congonhinhas)

Congonhinhas

Conselheiro Mairinck

Contenda

Corbélia

Cornélio Procópio

Coronel Domingos Soares

Coronel Vivida

Corumbataí do Sul

Cruz Machado

Santana (Cruz Machado)

Vera Cruz do Oeste

Cruzeiro do Norte (Uraí)

Cruzeiro do Oeste

Cruzeiro do Sul

Vila Diniz (Cruzmaltina)

Cruzmaltina

Curitiba

Curiúva

Faxinal do Céu (Pinhão)

São Jorge D'Oeste

Itapejara d'Oeste

Diamante d'Oeste

Dez de Maio (Toledo)

Diamante do Sul

Diamante do Norte

Dois Vizinhos

Dorizon (Mallet)

Douradina

Doutor Ulysses

Santa Eliza (Umuarama)

Ilha Encantada (Paranaguá)

Enéas Marques

Nova Esperança do Sudoeste

Nova Esperança

Espírito Santo (Londrina)

Sagrada Família (Planalto)

Nova Fátima

Faxinal

Fazenda Rio Grande

Prado Ferreira

Figueira

Salgado Filho

Flor da Serra do Sul

Floraí

Floresta

Florestópolis

Flórida

Formosa do Oeste

Três Lagoas (Foz do Iguaçu)

Foz do Iguaçu

Foz do Jordão

Paulo Frontin

Santa Fé

Godoy Moreira

Goioerê

Jaracatiá (Goioerê)

Goioxim

Nossa Senhora das Graças

Graciosa (Paranavaí)

Uvaia (Ponta Grossa)

Lajeado (Ponta Grossa)

Guaragi (Ponta Grossa)

Ponta Grossa

Guaíra

Guairaçá

Guairacá (Londrina)

Guamiranga

Guamirim (Irati)

Guapirama

Guaraci

Guaraniaçu

Entre Rios (Guarapuava)

Palmeirinha (Guarapuava)

Guarapuava

Rio das Mortes (Guarapuava)

Jordão (Guarapuava)

Guaraqueçaba

Guaratuba

Guaraúna (Teixeira Soares)

Guaravera (Londrina)

Santa Helena

Maria Helena

Herculândia (Ivaté)

Honório Serpa

Ibaiti

Ibiporã

Vila Rica do Ivaí (Icaraíma)

Icaraíma

Nova Prata do Iguaçu

São Pedro do Iguaçu

Quedas do Iguaçu

São Miguel do Iguaçu

Reserva do Iguaçu

Serranópolis do Iguaçu

Iguaraçu

Ilha do Mel (Paranaguá)

Ilha dos Valadares (Paranaguá)

Imbaú

Imbituva

Inácio Martins

Santo Inácio

Inajá

Indianópolis

Morro Inglês (Paranaguá)

Ipiranga

Iporã

Irati

Irerê (Londrina)

Iretama

Santa Isabel do Ivaí

Novo Itacolomi

Itaguajé

Santa Terezinha de Itaipu

Itaipulândia

Itambaracá

Itambé

Itaperuçu

Santana do Itararé

Salto do Itararé

Itaúna do Sul

São Jorge do Ivaí

Rosário do Ivaí

São João do Ivaí

São Pedro do Ivaí

Ivaí

Ubauna (São João do Ivaí)

Ivaiporã

Ivaté

Ivatuba

Santa Izabel do Oeste

Jaboti

Jacarezinho

Jaguapitã

Jaguariaíva

Jandaia do Sul

Janiópolis

Japira

Japurá

Jardim Olinda

Jataizinho

São Jerônimo da Serra

São João do Pinhal (São Jerônimo da Serra)

Terra Nova (São Jerônimo da Serra)

Jesuítas

São João

Joaquim Távora

São Jorge do Patrocínio

São José dos Pinhais

Juranda

Jussara

Kaloré

Lajeado (São Mateus do Sul)

Lapa

Mariental (Lapa)

Laranjal

Laranjeiras do Sul

Leópolis

Lerroville (Londrina)

Lidianópolis

Lindoeste

Loanda

Lobato

Selva (Londrina)

Nova Londrina

São Luiz (Londrina)

Warta (Londrina)

Paiquerê (Londrina)

Londrina

Maravilha (Londrina)

Salto do Lontra

Lovat (Umuarama)

São Luiz do Oeste (Toledo)

São Luiz (Mariluz)

Maria Luiza (Paranaguá)

Luiziana

Lunardelli

Lupionópolis

Primeiro de Maio

Mallet

Mamborê

Mandaguaçu

Mandaguari

Mandiocaba (Paranavaí)

Mandirituba

Manfrinópolis

Mangueirinha

Manoel Ribas

Marabá (Tuneiras do Oeste)

Santa Maria do Oeste

Marialva

Panema (Santa Mariana)

Santa Mariana

Marilândia do Sul

Marilena

Mariluz

Maringá

Mariópolis

Maripá

Marmeleiro

São Martinho (Rolândia)

Marumbi

Matelândia

São Mateus do Sul

Matinhos

Mauá da Serra

Medianeira

Missal

Santa Mônica

Moreira Sales

Morretes

Rio Negro

Paraíso do Norte

Querência do Norte

Nova Olímpia

Nova Tebas

Poema (Nova Tebas)

Nova Santa Rosa

Novo Sarandi (Toledo)

Santa Tereza do Oeste

Ouro Verde do Oeste

Tuneiras do Oeste

Ortigueira

Ourizona

Ouro Preto (Toledo)

Paiçandu

Palmas

Palmeira

Palmital

Palotina

Pontal do Paraná

Planaltina do Paraná

Tunas do Paraná

Paranacity

Paranaguá

Paranavaí

São Paulo (Toledo)

Peabiru

Perobal

Pérola

Piên

Pinhão

Triolândia (Ribeirão do Pinhal)

Ribeirão do Pinhal

Pinhais

Pinhalão

Piraí do Sul

Piraquara

Pitanga

Planalto

Quatro Pontes

Porecatu

Porto Rico

Porto Vitória

Pranchita

Prudentópolis

Quatiguá

Quinta do Sol

Quitandinha

Ramilândia

Realeza

Rebouças

Renascença

Reserva

Terra Rica

Rolândia

Roncador

Rondon

Terra Roxa

Sabáudia

Sarandi

Sengés

Sertaneja

Sertanópolis

Teixeira Soares

Tijucas do Sul

Sulina

Tamarana

Tamboara

Tapejara

Tapira

Tibagi

Toledo

Tomazina

São Tomé

Tupãssi

Turvo

Ubiratã

Umuarama

União da Vitória

Uraí

Ventania

Verê

Virmond

Vitorino

Xambrê