Rio de Janeiro - RJ

Bairros da cidade

Abolição

Acari

Campo dos Afonsos

Água Santa

Ricardo de Albuquerque

Vista Alegre

Alto da Boa Vista

Jardim América

Anchieta

Parque Anchieta

Andaraí

Anil

Araújo de Cosmos

Gardênia Azul

Baia de Guanabara

Bancários

Praça da Bandeira

Praia da Bandeira

Recreio dos Bandeirantes

Bangu

Barros Filho

Barra da Tijuca

Barra de Guaratiba

Costa Barros

Magalhães Bastos

Benfica

Bento Ribeiro

Quintino Bocaiúva

Bonsucesso

Botafogo

Jardim Botânico

Braz de Pina

Cachambi

Cacuia

Caju

Senador Camará

Camorim

Campo Grande

Campinho

Jardim Carioca

Vicente de Carvalho

Cascadura

Del Castilho

Catete

Catumbi

Cavalcanti

Centro

Cidade Universitária

Cidade Nova

Cidade de Deus

Penha Circular

Cocotá

Coelho Neto

Tomás Coelho

Colégio

Parque Colúmbia

Rio Comprido

São Conrado

Copacabana

Cordovil

Cosmos

Cosme Velho

Santo Cristo

São Cristóvão

Santa Cruz

Oswaldo Cruz

Curicica

Curral Falso

Dendê

Engenho de Dentro

Deodoro

Dumas

Encantado

Engenho da Rainha

Engenho Novo

Engenheiro Leal

Estácio

Flamengo

São Francisco Xavier

Freguesia (Jacarepaguá)

Freguesia (Ilha do Governador)

Galeão

Vasco da Gama

Gamboa

Gávea

Vigário Geral

Glória

Maria da Graça

Nossa Senhora das Graças

Grajaú

Vargem Grande

Grumari

Guadalupe

Jardim Guanabara

Guarabu

Guaratiba

Pedra de Guaratiba

Honório Gurgel

Marechal Hermes

Higienópolis

Humaitá

Inhaúma

Inhoaíba

Ipanema

Irajá

Vila Isabel

Itacolomi

Itanhangá

Jacaré

Jacarepaguá

Jardim Sulacap

Joá

Vila Kosmos

Lagoa

Laranjeiras

Leblon

Leme

Lins de Vasconcelos

Vaz Lobo

Loteamento Madean

Parada de Lucas

Madureira

Mangueira

Manguinhos

Maracanã

Maré

Méier

Padre Miguel

Vila Militar

Rocha Miranda

Moneró

Olaria

Paciência

Paquetá

Pavuna

Pechincha

Vila da Penha

Penha

Vargem Pequena

Piedade

Pilares

Pitangueiras

Portuguesa

Praça Seca

Ramos

Realengo

Riachuelo

Ribeira

Rocha

Rocinha

Sampaio

Santa Teresa

Todos os Santos

Santíssimo

Saúde

Senador Vasconcelos

Sepetiba

Tanque

Taquara

Tauá

Tijuca

Tubiacanga

Turiaçu

Urca

Vila Valqueire

Vidigal

Zumbi

Outras cidades no estado

Abarracamento (Rio das Flores)

Barra de São João (Casimiro de Abreu)

Casimiro de Abreu

Afonso Arinos (Comendador Levy Gasparian)

São Pedro da Aldeia

Vargem Alegre (Barra do Piraí)

Monte Alegre (Santo Antônio de Pádua)

Barra Alegre (Bom Jardim)

Santo Aleixo (Magé)

Paty do Alferes

Avelar (Paty do Alferes)

Ipituna (São Sebastião do Alto)

São Sebastião do Alto

Valão do Barro (São Sebastião do Alto)

Santo Amaro de Campos (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Angra dos Reis

Ilha Grande (Angra dos Reis)

Anta (Sapucaia)

Santa Cruz (Santo Antônio de Pádua)

Santo Antônio de Pádua

Marangatu (Santo Antônio de Pádua)

Nossa Senhora da Aparecida (Sapucaia)

Aperibé

Araruama

São Vicente de Paula (Araruama)

Areal

Armação dos Búzios

Arraial do Cabo

Arrozal (Piraí)

Bacaxá (Saquarema)

Banquete (Bom Jardim)

Barão de Juparana (Valença)

Barcelos (São João da Barra)

Barra do Piraí

São João da Barra

Monnerat (Duas Barras)

Duas Barras

Califórnia da Barra (Barra do Piraí)

Pipeiras (São João da Barra)

São José do Turvo (Barra do Piraí)

Barra Mansa

Ipiabas (Barra do Piraí)

Dorândia (Barra do Piraí)

Belford Roxo

Bemposta (Três Rios)

Boa Esperança (Rio Bonito)

Boa Ventura (Itaperuna)

Boa Sorte (Cantagalo)

Carabuçu (Bom Jesus do Itabapoana)

Bom Jardim

São José do Ribeirão (Bom Jardim)

Bom Jesus do Itabapoana

Rosal (Bom Jesus do Itabapoana)

Rio Bonito

Cabo Frio

Tamoios (Cabo Frio)

Papucaia (Cachoeiras de Macacu)

Cachoeiras de Macacu

Cachoeiros (Macaé)

Subaio (Cachoeiras de Macacu)

Japuíba (Cachoeiras de Macacu)

Cambuci

Funil (Cambuci)

São João do Paraíso (Cambuci)

Três Irmãos (Cambuci)

Goitacazes (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Travessão (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Dores de Macabu (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Morangaba (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Campos dos Goytacazes

Mussurepe (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Tocos (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Santo Eduardo (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Ibitioca (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Morro do Côco (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Vila Nova de Campos (Campos dos Goytacazes)

São Sebastião de Campos (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Serrinha (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Santa Maria (Campos dos Goytacazes)

Cantagalo

Santa Rita da Floresta (Cantagalo)

Carapebus

São Joaquim (Cardoso Moreira)

Cardoso Moreira

Carmo

Duque de Caxias

Getulândia (Rio Claro)

Lídice (Rio Claro)

Passa Três (Rio Claro)

Rio Claro

Comendador Levy Gasparian

Comendador Venâncio (Itaperuna)

Conceição de Jacareí (Mangaratiba)

Conceição de Macabu

Conrado (Miguel Pereira)

Conservatória (Valença)

Cordeiro

Córrego do Ouro (Macaé)

Sampaio Correia (Saquarema)

Manuel Duarte (Rio das Flores)

Engenheiro Passos (Resende)

Sacra Família do Tinguá (Engenheiro Paulo de Frontin)

Engenheiro Paulo de Frontin

São Sebastião dos Ferreiros (Vassouras)

São Fidélis

Pureza (São Fidélis)

Rio das Flores

Taboas (Rio das Flores)

Frade (Macaé)

São Francisco de Itabapoana

Nova Friburgo

Fumaça (Resende)

Glicério (Macaé)

São Gonçalo

Governador Portela (Miguel Pereira)

Iguaba Grande

Guapimirim

Guia de Pacobaíba (Magé)

Nova Iguaçu

Visconde de Imbé (Trajano de Moraes)

Inconfidência (Paraíba do Sul)

Inhomirim (Magé)

Santa Isabel do Rio Preto (Valença)

Itaboraí

Itacurussá (Mangaratiba)

Itaguaí

Italva

Jaguarembé (Itaocara)

Itaocara

Laranjais (Itaocara)

Portela (Itaocara)

Retiro do Muriaé (Itaperuna)

Itaperuna

Raposo (Itaperuna)

Itatiaia

Penedo (Itatiaia)

Jamapará (Sapucaia)

Rio de Janeiro

Japeri

Silva Jardim

São João de Meriti

São José do Vale do Rio Preto

Laje do Muriaé

Macaé

Sana (Macaé)

Macuco

Triunfo (Santa Maria Madalena)

Santa Maria Madalena

Piabetá (Magé)

Magé

Suruí (Magé)

Mangaratiba

Vila Muriqui (Mangaratiba)

Maricá

Visconde de Mauá (Resende)

Mendes

Mesquita

Miguel Pereira

Miracema

Monumento (Piraí)

Trajano de Moraes

Ourânia (Natividade)

Natividade

Nhunguaçu (Teresópolis)

Nilópolis

Niterói

Rio das Ostras

Paracambi

Paraíba do Sul

Salutaris (Paraíba do Sul)

Werneck (Paraíba do Sul)

Parapeúna (Valença)

Parati

Petrópolis

Pião (Sapucaia)

Pinheiral

Piraí

Santanésia (Piraí)

Purilândia (Porciúncula)

Porciúncula

Porto Real

Quatis

Queimados

Quissamã

Volta Redonda

Resende

Três Rios

Varre-Sai

Sapucaia

Saquarema

Seropédica

Sumidouro

Tanguá

Teresópolis

Valença

Vassouras