Araraquara - SP

Bairros da cidade

1° Distrito Industrial (Albert Geoges Karam)

2° Distrito Industrial (Domingos Ferrari)

3° Distrito Industrial (Virgílio Ometto Pavan)

5º Distrito Industrial

7º Distrito Industrial (Antonio Zanin)

8º Distrito Industrial

Residencial Acapulco

Jardim Aclimação

Jardim Adalberto Frederico de Oliveira Roxo I

Jardim Adalgisa

Jardim Ana Adelaide

Jardim Santa Adélia

Jardim Residencial Água Branca

Jardim Águas do Paiol

Doutor Tancredo de Almeida Neves

Jardim Almeida

Altos do Jaraguá

Jardim Altos do Cecap I e II

Jardim Altos de Pinheiros I e II

Jardim Altos de Pinheiros III

Parque Alvorada

Jardim América (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Nova América

Jardim Rafaela Amoroso Micelli

Jardim Padre Anchieta

Jardim Santa Angelina

Jardim Santo Antônio

Jardim Victório Antônio de Santi II

Vila Nossa Senhora Aparecida

Vila Aracoara

Jardim Arangá

Jardim Araraquara

Jardim Nova Araraquara

Chácara Flora Araraquara

Portal das Araucárias

Jardim Arco-Íris

Jardim Ártico

Jardim Athenas

Parque Atlanta

Jardim Serra Azul

Jardim Bandeirantes

Chácara Bela Vista do Chibarro

Vila Bela Vista

Jardim São Bento

Jardim Biagioni

Vila Biagioni (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Boa Vista

Jardim Boa Vista II

Vila José Bonifácio

Jardim do Bosque

Jardim Botânico

Jardim Bounganville

Jardim Brasil (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Brasília (Vila Xavier)

Condomínio Buona Vita

Jardim Califórnia

Residencial Cambuy

Campos Ville

Recreio Campestre Idanorma

Jardim do Carmo

Vila Nossa Senhora do Carmo

Vila Tito de Carvalho (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Santa Rita de Cássia

Jardim Celiamar

Centro

Centro Empresarial e Industrial Omar Maksoud

Central Park Morada do Sol

Chácara Velosa

Chácaras do Trevo

Vila Cidade Industrial (Vila Xavier)

Cidade Jardim

Jardim Santa Clara (Vila Xavier)

Cociza

Condomínio Portal das Tipuanas

Condomínio Parque dos Sabiás

Condomínio Manoela

Condomínio Satélite

Conjunto Habitacional Victório de Santi

Jardim Cristo Rei (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Cruzeiro do Sul II

Jardim Cruzeiro do Sul I e II

Jardim Cruzeiro do Sul I

Residencial Village Damha

Residencial Village Damha II

Parque Residencial Damha

Jardim Roberto Selmi Dei

Jardim Del Rei

Vila DER

Jardim Diamante

Jardim Dom Pedro I

Jardim Domingos Sávio

Jardim Dumont

Jardim Eliana

Jardim Residencial Elvio Lupo

Jardim Nova Época

Jardim Esmeralda

Vila Esperança (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Esplanada

Jardim das Estações (Vila Xavier)

Estrela e Kanashiro

Jardim Europa (Vila Xavier)

Vila Ferroviária

Jardim dos Flamboyants

Jardim das Flores

Jardim Florença

Vila Flórida

Jardim Floridiana (Vila Xavier)

Fonte Luminosa

Jardim São Francisco

Vila Furlan

Jardim São Gabriel

Jardim das Gaivotas

Jardim Gardênias

Vila Gaspar (Vila Xavier)

São Geraldo

Vila Girassol

Vila João Godói

Parque Gramado (Vila Xavier)

Parque Gramado II

Jardim Salto Grande

Vila Guaianazes

Jardim Guanabara

Vila Harmonia

Vila Maria Helena

Vila Higia

Jardim Higienópolis

Parque das Hortências

Jardim São Rafael I

Jardim Residencial Iedda

Parque Igaçaba

Parque Residencial Iguatemi

Jardim Imperador II

Jardim Residencial Lupo II

Jardim Maria Luiza II

Jardim Pinheiros II

Jardim Quitandinha II

Jardim Santa Júlia II

Jardim São Rafael II

Jardim Uirapuru II

Jardim Vale das Rosas II

Jardim Maria Luiza III

Jardim Santa Júlia III

Jardim Imperador

Jardim Imperial

Jardim Indaiá

Vila Independência

Jardim dos Industriários

Jardim dos Ipês

Jardim Residencial Itália

Jardim Maria Luiza IV

Jardim Mangiacapra

Jardim Pinheiros (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Quitandinha

Jardim Santa Marta

Jardim Santa Rosa

Jardim Santa Thereza

Jardim Tabapuã (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Vale das Rosas

Jardim das Palmeiras

Jardim dos Oitis

Jardim Maracanã

Jardim Maria Luiza V

Jardim Marivan

Jardim Martinez

Jardim Palmares

Jardim Primor

Jardim Regina

Jardim Residencial Quinta dos Oitis

Jardim Residencial Santa Mônica

Jardim Uirapuru

Jardim dos Manacás

Jardim Magnólias

Jardim Marialice

Jardim Maria Luiza

Jardim Paulista

Jardim Portugal

Jardim Residencial Maggiore

Jardim Santa Júlia (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Santa Lúcia

Jardim São Jorge

Jardim Tamoio

Jardim Tangará

Jardim Tinen

Jardim Veneza

Jardim Vitória

Parque Residencial Jardim do Valle

Jardim Morumbi

Jardim Primavera

Jardim Residencial Paraíso

Jardim Silvânia (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Zavanella

Jardim das Paineiras

Jardim Morada do Sol (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Panorama

Jardim Paulistano (Vila Xavier)

Jardim Residencial Silvestre

Jardim Universal

Jardim Viaduto (Vila Xavier)

Vila Joinville (Vila Xavier)

Vila Kátia

Parque Laranjeiras

Portal das Laranjeiras

Parque Residencial Laura Molina

Machados

Vila Santa Maria (Vila Xavier)

Vila Melhado

Residencial Stephanie Merissa

Recanto dos Nobres

Vila Normanda

Residencial Portal dos Oitis

Yolanda Opice

Vila Oriente

Parque Residencial Vale do Sol

Parque Tropical

Parque Planalto

Parque Residencial Valle Verde

Parque São Paulo (Vila Xavier)

Vila Progresso

Vila Renata (Vila Xavier)

Vila Santana

Vila Sedenho

Vila do Servidor

Vila Standard

Vila Suconasa

Vila Velosa

Vila Vieira (Vila Xavier)

Vila Yamada

Vila Xavier (Vila Xavier)

Outras cidades no estado

Bento de Abreu

Adamantina

Santa Adélia

Águas de São Pedro

Águas da Prata

Águas de Santa Bárbara

Águas de Lindóia

Aguaí

Santópolis do Aguapeí

Agudos

Morro Agudo

Ajapi (Rio Claro)

Alambari

Alberto Moreira (Barretos)

Santa Albertina

Monte Alegre do Sul

Campina do Monte Alegre

Alto Alegre

São Martinho D'Oeste (Alto Alegre)

Vista Alegre do Alto

Mostardas (Monte Alegre do Sul)

Conceição de Monte Alegre (Paraguaçu Paulista)

Brejo Alegre

Santo Antônio da Alegria

Nova Alexandria (Cândido Mota)

Alfredo Guedes (Lençóis Paulista)

Alfredo Marcondes

Nova Aliança

Três Alianças (Mirandópolis)

Altair

Altinópolis

Morro do Alto (Itapetininga)

Capela do Alto

Monte Alto

Alumínio

Álvares Florence

Álvares Machado

Álvaro de Carvalho

Presidente Alves

Alvinlândia

Américo de Campos

Nova América (Itápolis)

Américo Brasiliense

Americana

Amparo

Ana Dias (Itariri)

Analândia

Santo Anastácio

Andradina

Santo André

Angatuba

Anhembi

Pirambóia (Anhembi)

Anhumas

Luís Antônio

Santo Antônio do Jardim

Santo Antônio do Aracanguá

Santo Antônio de Posse

Major Prado (Santo Antônio do Aracanguá)

Vicentinópolis (Santo Antônio do Aracanguá)

Santo Antônio do Pinhal

Aparecida de São Manuel (São Manuel)

Aparecida D'Oeste

Aparecida

Apiaí

Lageado de Araçaíba (Apiaí)

Junqueira (Monte Aprazível)

Monte Aprazível

Arabá (Ouroeste)

Araçariguama

Araçatuba

Araçoiaba da Serra

Aramina

Arandu

Arapeí

Araras

Araraquara

São Miguel Arcanjo

Arco-Íris

Arealva

Jacuba (Arealva)

Areias

São Benedito das Areias (Mococa)

Areiópolis

Ariranha

Ariri (Cananéia)

Embu das Artes

Artur Nogueira

Arujá

Assis

Assistência (Rio Claro)

Barão Ataliba Nogueira (Itapira)

Atibaia

Auriflama

Avaí

Avanhandava

Avaré

Monte Azul Paulista

Serra Azul

Lagoa Azul (Osvaldo Cruz)

Pariquera-Açu

Bady Bassitt

Baguaçu (Olímpia)

Balbinos

Bálsamo

Bananal

Bandeirantes D'Oeste (Sud Mennucci)

Santa Bárbara D'Oeste

Barbosa

Bariri

Barra do Turvo

Sete Barras

São Joaquim da Barra

Barra Bonita

Barra do Chapéu

São José do Barreiro

Pereira Barreto

Barretos

Barrinha

Barueri

Bastos

Batatais

Batatuba (Piracaia)

Bauru

Bebedouro

Pedra Bela

São Bento do Sapucaí

Sao Bernardo do Campo

São Bernardo do Campo

Presidente Bernardes

Nova Pátria (Presidente Bernardes)

Bernardino de Campos

Bertioga

Bilac

Birigüi

Biritiba-Mirim

Biritiba-Ussu (Mogi das Cruzes)

São João da Boa Vista

Boa Esperança do Sul

Bocaina

Bofete

Boituva

Bom Sucesso de Itararé

Pirapora do Bom Jesus

Bom Jesus dos Perdões

Bom Fim do Bom Jesus (Cabreúva)

Bonfim Paulista (Ribeirão Preto)

José Bonifácio

Capão Bonito

Ribeirão Bonito

Borá

Boracéia

Borborema

Borebi

Botucatu

Braço (Eldorado)

Bragança Paulista

Casa Branca

Ribeirão Branco

Lagoa Branca (Casa Branca)

Santa Branca

Venda Branca (Casa Branca)

Vitória Brasil

Brasitânia (Fernandópolis)

Braúna

Oscar Bressane

Brodowski

Brotas

Buri

Buritama

Buritizal

Monte Cabrão (Santos)

Cabrália Paulista

Jacaré (Cabreúva)

Cabreúva

Caçapava

Cachoeira Paulista

Caconde

São Caetano do Sul

Cafelândia

Simões (Cafelândia)

Caiabu

Caieiras

Caiuá

Cajamar

Polvilho (Cajamar)

Jordanésia (Cajamar)

Cajati

Monte Verde Paulista (Cajobi)

Cajobi

Cajuru

Cambaquara (Ilhabela)

Campos Novos Paulista

Frutal do Campo (Cândido Mota)

Campo Limpo Paulista

São José dos Campos

São Francisco Xavier (São José dos Campos)

Campos do Jordão

Campinas

Nova Campina

Canas

Cananéia

Candia (Pontal)

Cândido Rodrigues

Cândido Mota

Canitar

Capivari

Caraguatatuba

Carapicuíba

Cardeal (Elias Fausto)

Cardoso

São Carlos

Santa Eudóxia (São Carlos)

Caruara (Santos)

Cássia dos Coqueiros

Monte Castelo

Nova Castilho

Castilho

Catanduva

Catiguá

Cedral

Cerqueira César

Cerquilho

Cesário Lange

Fazenda Velha (Cesário Lange)

Charqueada

Paraisolândia (Charqueada)

Chavantes

Irapé (Chavantes)

Santa Clara D'Oeste

Rio Claro

Clementina

Engenheiro Coelho

Colina

Colômbia

Ilha Comprida

Santa Cruz da Conceição

Conchas

Conchal

Cordeirópolis

Coroados

Coronel Macedo

Dois Córregos

Guarapuá (Dois Córregos)

Ribeirão Corrente

Corumbataí

Cosmópolis

Cosmorama

Cotia

Cravinhos

Cristais Paulista

Santa Cruz da Esperança

Vera Cruz

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

Santa Cruz das Palmeiras

Osvaldo Cruz

Mogi das Cruzes

Cruzália

Cruzeiro

Cubatão

Cuiabá Paulista (Mirante do Paranapanema)

Cunha

Euclides da Cunha Paulista

Curupá (Tabatinga)

São João do Pau d'Alho

Palmeira D'Oeste

Santa Rita D'Oeste

Terra Nova D'Oeste (Santa Mercedes)

Guarani D'Oeste

Estrela D'Oeste

Descalvado

Diadema

Dirce Reis

Divinolândia

Dobrada

Dolcinópolis

Dourado

Jaciporã (Dracena)

Dracena

São João das Duas Pontes

Duartina

Dumont

Echaporã

Itapeuna (Eldorado)

Eldorado

Elias Fausto

Elisiário

Embaúba

Embu-Guaçu

Emilianópolis

Eneida (Presidente Prudente)

Presidente Epitácio

Santa Ernestina

Espigão (Regente Feijó)

Espírito Santo do Pinhal

Espírito Santo do Turvo

Estiva Gerbi

Mira Estrela

Estrela do Norte

Nova Europa

Santo Expedito

Paulo de Faria

Fartura

Regente Feijó

Porto Feliz

Fernão

Fernando Prestes

Fernandópolis

Ferraz de Vasconcelos

Porto Ferreira

Flora Rica

Floreal

Floresta do Sul (Presidente Prudente)

Flórida Paulista

Florínia

Franca

Franco da Rocha

São Francisco da Praia (São Sebastião)

Francisco Morato

Três Fronteiras

Santa Fé do Sul

Gália

Garça

Gastão Vidigal

Gavião Peixoto

General Salgado

Valentim Gentil

Santa Gertrudes

Pontes Gestal

Getulina

Glicério

Juritis (Glicério)

São Sebastião da Grama

Gramadinho (Itapetininga)

Nova Granada

Rio Grande da Serra

Ribeirão Grande

Praia Grande

Vargem Grande Paulista

Salto Grande

Vargem Grande do Sul

Guachos (Martinópolis)

Mogi Guaçu

Guaiçara

Guaimbê

Guaíra

Guapiaçu

Guapiara

Guapiranga (Lins)

Guará

Pioneiros (Guará)

Guaraçaí

Guaraci

Guarantã

Guararapes

Guararema

Guararema

Guaratinguetá

Guareí

Guariba

Guariroba (Taquaritinga)

Guarizinho (Itapeva)

Guarujá

Guarulhos

Guatapará

Nova Guataporanga

Guzolândia

Juliânia (Herculândia)

Herculândia

Holambra II (Paranapanema)

Holambra

Novo Horizonte

Hortolândia

Iacanga

Iacri

Iaras

Ibaté

Ibirá

Ibirarema

Ibitinga

Ibitiruna (Piracicaba)

Ibitiúva (Pitangueiras)

Ibitiúva (Pitangueiras)

Paruru (Ibiúna)

Ibiúna

Icém

Iepê

Igaraçu do Tietê

Igaraí (Mococa)

Igarapava

Igaratá

Iguape

Ilha Solteira

Ilhabela

Paranabi (Ilhabela)

Indaiatuba

Nova Independência

Indiana

Indiaporã

Inúbia Paulista

Ipaussu

Iperó

Ipeúna

Ipiguá

Iporanga

Ipuã

São João de Iracema

Iracemápolis

Irapuã

Irapuru

Santa Isabel

Itaberá

Itaí

Itajobi

Itaju

Itanhaém

Itaóca

Itapecerica da Serra

Rechan (Itapetininga)

Itapetininga

Itapeva

Itapevi

Itapira

Itapirapuã Paulista

Itápolis

Itaporanga

Itapuí

Itapura

Itaquaquecetuba

Itaqueri da Serra (Itirapina)

Itararé

Itariri

Itatiba

Itatinga

Itirapina

Itirapuã

Itobi

Itu

Itupeva

Ituverava

Jaborandi

Jaboticabal

Jacareí

Jaci

Jacupiranga

Jaguariúna

Jales

Jambeiro

Jandira

Jurucê (Jardinópolis)

Jardinópolis

Jarinu

Jaú

Jeriquara

Joanópolis

João Ramalho

São José do Rio Preto

São José do Rio Pardo

Júlio Mesquita

Jumirim

Jundiaí

Junqueirópolis

Juquiá

Juquitiba

Jurupema (Taquaritinga)

Lagoinha

Laranjal Paulista

Maristela (Laranjal Paulista)

Tabajara (Lavínia)

Lavínia

Lavrinhas

Leme

Lençóis Paulista

Lins

Limeira

Lindóia

Monteiro Lobato

Lorena

São Lourenço da Serra

Louveira

Lucélia

Santa Lúcia

São Luiz do Paraitinga

Luiziânia

Lupércio

Lutécia

Nova Luzitânia

Macatuba

Macaubal

Macedônia

Mágda

Mairinque

Mairiporã

Manduri

São Manuel

Maracaí

Marapoama

Maresias (São Sebastião)

Santa Maria da Serra

Mariápolis

Marília

Martinópolis

Matão

Mauá

Mendonça

Sud Mennucci

Santa Mercedes

Meridiano

Mesópolis

Miguelópolis

Mineiros do Tietê

Miracatu

Mirandópolis

Mirante do Paranapanema

Mirassol

Ruilândia (Mirassol)

Mirassolândia

Mogi Mirim

Mococa

Mombuca

Monções

Mongaguá

Monte Mor

Morungaba

Motuca

Murutinga do Sul

Nantes

Narandiba

Natividade da Serra

Nazaré Paulista

Serra Negra

Neves Paulista

Nhandeara

Nipoã

Nova Odessa

Novais

Nuporanga

Ocauçu

Óleo

Olímpia

Ribeiro dos Santos (Olímpia)

Sales Oliveira

Onda Verde

Oriente

Orindiúva

Orlândia

Osasco

Ourinhos

Ouro Verde

Ouroeste

Pacaembu

Palestina

Palmares Paulista

Palmital

Panorama

Paraguaçu Paulista

Sapezal (Paraguaçu Paulista)

Paraibuna

Paraíso

Paranapanema

Paranapuã

Pardinho

Parisi

Santana de Parnaíba

Santa Rita do Passa Quatro

Patrocínio Paulista

São Paulo

Paulicéia

Paulínia

União Paulista

Tupi Paulista

Várzea Paulista

Pedrinhas Paulista

Paulistânia

Pederneiras

Rio das Pedras

Pedro de Toledo

Torre de Pedra

São Pedro

São Pedro do Turvo

Pedranópolis

Pedregulho

Pedreira

Penápolis

Santana da Ponte Pensa

Pereiras

Peruíbe

Piacatu

Picinguaba (Ubatuba)

Piedade

Pilar do Sul

Pindamonhangaba

Roberto (Pindorama)

Pindorama

Pinhalzinho

Piquerobi

Piquete

Ribeirão Pires

Piracaia

Piracicaba

Piraju

Pirajuí

Pirangi

Salto de Pirapora

Pirapozinho

Pirassununga

Piratininga

Pitangueiras

Planalto

Platina

Poloni

Pompéia

Pongaí

Pontal

Populina

Porangaba

Potim

Potirendaba

Poá

Pracinha

Pradópolis

Pratânia

Presidente Venceslau

Presidente Prudente

Ribeirão Preto

Primavera (Rosana)

Promissão

Quadra

Quatá

Queiroz

Queluz

Quintana

Rafard

Rancharia

Redenção da Serra

Reginópolis

Registro

Nossa Senhora do Remédio (Salesópolis)

Restinga

Rifaina

Rincão

Rinópolis

Riolândia

Riversul

São Roque

Santa Rosa de Viterbo

Rosana

Roseira

Terra Roxa

Rubiácea

Rubinéia

Sabino

Sagres

Sales

Salesópolis

Santa Salete

Salmourão

Salto

Saltinho

Teodoro Sampaio

Santos

Sarapuí

Sarutaiá

São Sebastião

Sebastianópolis do Sul

Taboão da Serra

Serrana

Sertãozinho

Severínia

Silveiras

São Simão

Socorro

Sorocaba

Sumaré

Suzano

Suzanápolis

Tabapuã

Tabatinga

Taciba

Taguaí

Taiaçu

Taiúva

Tambaú

Tanabi

Tapiraí

Tapiratiba

Taquaral

Taquaritinga

Taquarituba

Taquarivaí

Tarabai

Tarumã

Tatuí

Taubaté

Tietê

Timburi

Torrinha

Tremembé

Tuiuti

Tupã

Turiúba

Turmalina

Ubarana

Ubatuba

Ubirajara

Uchoa

Urânia

Uru

Urupês

Valinhos

Valparaíso

Vargem

São Vicente

Vinhedo

Viradouro

Votorantim

Votuporanga

Zacarias