Bauru - SP

Bairros da cidade

Jardim Aeroporto

Vila Aeroporto Bauru

Estância Balneária Águas Virtuosas

Vila Aimorés

Parque Vista Alegre

Núcleo Residencial Alto Alegre

Jardim de Allah

Residencial Francisco Lemos de Almeida

Vila Altinópolis

Alto Higienópolis

Jardim Alto Bauru

Parque Alto Sumaré

Vila Alto Paraíso

Jardim Alvorada

Jardim Amália

Vila América

Jardim América

Jardim Ana Lúcia

Jardim Andorfato

Jardim Maria Angélica

Vila Antártica

Vila Santo Antônio

Recanto Aprazível

Jardim Araruna

Parque Residencial Jardim Araruna

Conjunto Habitacional Pastor Arlindo Lopes Viana

Jardim Auri Verde

Vila Aviação B

Vila Aviação

Vila Guedes de Azevedo

Residencial Parque Granja Cecília B

Núcleo Residencial Edison Bastos Gasparini

Parque Bauru

Jardim Nova Bauru

Residencial Nova Bauru

Chácaras Bauruenses

Parque Baurulândia

Vila Becheli

Núcleo Residencial Beija-Flor

Jardim Bela Vista

Quinta da Bela Olinda

Vila Bela

Reserva Belas Nações

Jardim Benícia

Distrito Industrial Domingos Biancardi

Parque Boa Vista

Vila São João da Boa Vista

Jardim Bom Samaritano

Vila Bom Jesus

Vila Bonfim

Residencial do Bosque

Jardim Terra Branca

Chácara Terra Branca

Jardim Rosa Branca

Jardim Brasil

Jardim Brasília

Vila Brunhari

Conjunto Habitacional Moradas do Buriti

Vila Camargo

Parque Residencial das Camélias

Residencial Village Campo Novo

Parque Santa Cândida

Residencial Ilha de Capri

Vila Cardia

Chácaras Cardoso

Vila Carmem

Vila Carolina

Jardim Carvalho

Vila Carvalho

Fundação Casas Populares Salvador Filardi

Jardim Fonte do Castelo

Parque Residencial Castelo

Jardim Cecap

Residencial Parque Granja Cecília A

Parque Santa Cecília

Jardim Maria Célia

Vila Jardim Celina

Centro

Jardim Central

Estoril Centreville

Conjunto Habitacional Darcy César Improta

Chácara das Flores

Chácaras Cornélia

Chácaras Odete

Loteamento Chácaras Vale do São Luiz

Chácaras Urupês

Chácara São João

Loteamento Chácara das Flores

Jardim Chapadão

Cidade Jardim

Vila Cidade Universitária

Vila Nova Cidade Universitária

Parque City

Vila Santa Clara

Vila Nova Santa Clara

Jardim Country Club

Residencial Parque Colina Verde

Jardim Colonial

Vila Conceição

Conjunto Habitacional Engenheiro Otávio Rasi

Conjunto Habitacional Presidente Eurico Gaspar Dutra

Conjunto Habitacional Joaquim Guilherme de Oliveira

Conjunto Habitacional Primavera

Conjunto Habitacional Isaura Pitta Garms

Parque Continental

Jardim Contorno

Jardim Coral

Vila Coralina

Vila Cordeiro

Parque São Cristóvão

Jardim Cruzeiro do Sul

Jardim Estrela D'Alva

Vila D'Aro

Jardim Dalila

Vila Frutuoso Dias

Distrito Industrial III

Distrito Industrial Marcus Vinícius Feliz Machado

Jardim Infante Dom Henrique

Jardim Dona Sarah

Jardim Dona Lili

Núcleo Habitacional Mary Dota

Residencial Doutor Manoel Lopes

Jardim Santos Dumont

Vila Dutra

Núcleo Habitacional Vereador Edson Francisco da Silva

Parque Santa Edwiges

Núcleo Eldorado

Jardim Eldorado

Vila Tecnológica Engenheiro José Queda

Vila Engler

Pousada da Esperança II

Pousada da Esperança I

Jardim Nova Esperança

Jardim Esplanada

Jardim Estoril II

Jardim Estoril

Jardim Estoril III

Jardim Estoril IV

Residencial Jardim Estoril V

Parque dos Eucaliptos

Jardim Eugênia

Parque Jardim Europa

Vila Falcão

Jardim Faria

Ferradura Mirim

Jardim Ferraz

Vila Santa Filomena

Vila Flores

Parque Floresta

Residencial Nova Flórida

Jardim Flórida

Vila Formosa

Parque Fortaleza

Núcleo Habitacional Fortunato Rocha Lima

Jardim Gerson França

Vila São Francisco

Santa Fé

Jardim Gaivota

Vila Galvão

Vila Garcia

Núcleo Residencial Presidente Geisel

Parque Novo São Geraldo

Parque São Geraldo

Parque Giansante

Vila Gimenes

Vila Giunta

Jardim Godoy

Vila Gonçalves

Jardim da Grama

Jardim Guadalajara

Núcleo Habitacional José Regino

Núcleo Habitacional Vanuire

Núcleo Habitacional Nobuji Nagasawa

Jardim Helena

Parque Hipódromo

Jardim Hojas

Vale do Igapó

Residencial Villaggio II

Jardim Silvestri II

Residencial Tivoli II

Vila Pacífico II

Jardim Imperial

Vila Independência

Vila Industrial

Parque Industrial Manchester

Vila Santa Inês

Vila São João do Ipiranga

Vila Ipiranga

Jardim Ivone

Vila Santa Izabel

Jardim Jacyra

Jardim Jamil

Parque Jandaia

Jardim Jandira

Parque Jaraguá

Jardim das Orquídeas

Jardim José Kalil

Jardim Marambá

Jardim Marilu

Jardim Mendonça

Jardim Progresso

Jardim Prudência

Jardim Samburá

Jardim Santana

Novo Jardim Pagani

Jardim Marabá

Jardim Nasralla

Jardim Nicéia

Jardim Olímpico

Jardim Ouro Verde

Jardim Panorama

Residencial Jardim Jussara

Jardim Rosas do Sul

Jardim TV

Jardim Vitória

Jardim Marília

Jardim Marise

Jardim Paulista

Jardim Petrópolis

Jardim São Jorge

Jardim São Judas

Jardim Silvestri

Jardim Solange

Jardim Vânia Maria

Jardim Yolanda

Jardim Maravilha

Jardim Mary

Jardim Nossa Senhora de Lourdes

Jardim Planalto

Jardim Redentor

Jardim Shangri-Lá

Residencial Jardins do Sul

Parque São João

Vila Nove de Julho

Núcleo Nove de Julho

Parque Júlio Nóbrega

Residencial Lago Sul

Núcleo Leão XIII

Vila Leme da Silva

Vila Lemos

Residencial Villa Lobos

Loteamento Mário Luiz Rodrigues do Prado

Vila Santa Lúcia

Vila Santa Luzia

Vila Nova Santa Luzia

Madureira

Vila São Manoel

Vila Maracy

Vila Marajoara

Vila Maria

Vila Mariana

Recanto Maricel

Vila Martha

Vila Mesquita

Vila Monlevade

Monte Verde

Parque das Nações

Vila Nipônica

Vila Nova Nipônica

Vila Nova Nise

Vila Noemy

Vila Noroeste

Vila Nova Paulista

Núcleo Residencial Perdizes

Vila Pacífico

Parque Residencial Paineiras

Sítios Village Paineiras

Parque Val de Palmas

Panorama Parque

Vila Paraíso

Parque Primavera

Parque Roosevelt

Parque Santa Terezinha

Parque Paulistano

Parque Santa Rita

Parque Sergipe

Parque Rossi

Parque União

Parque Paulista

Parque Real

Parque Viaduto

Samambaia Parque Residencial

Vila São Paulo

Vila Paulista

Vila Pelegrina

Vila Perroca

Vila Silva Pinto

Vila Popular

Vila Quaggio

Quinta Ranieri

Vila Razuk

Vila Regina

Residencial Tivoli

Residencial Sauípe

Residencial Tavano

Residencial Villaggio

Residencial Vanessa

Residencial Village Via Verde

Vila Riachuelo

Rio Verde

Vila Rocha

Vila Santa Rosa

Vila Samaritana

Vila Santa Tereza

Vila Santa Terezinha

Vila Santista

Vila Seabra

Vila Serrão

Vila Souto

Tangarás

Tibiriçá

Vila Triagem

Vila Vergueiro

Vila Zillo

Outras cidades no estado

Bento de Abreu

Adamantina

Santa Adélia

Águas de São Pedro

Águas da Prata

Águas de Santa Bárbara

Águas de Lindóia

Aguaí

Santópolis do Aguapeí

Agudos

Morro Agudo

Ajapi (Rio Claro)

Alambari

Alberto Moreira (Barretos)

Santa Albertina

Monte Alegre do Sul

Campina do Monte Alegre

Alto Alegre

São Martinho D'Oeste (Alto Alegre)

Vista Alegre do Alto

Mostardas (Monte Alegre do Sul)

Conceição de Monte Alegre (Paraguaçu Paulista)

Brejo Alegre

Santo Antônio da Alegria

Nova Alexandria (Cândido Mota)

Alfredo Guedes (Lençóis Paulista)

Alfredo Marcondes

Nova Aliança

Três Alianças (Mirandópolis)

Altair

Altinópolis

Morro do Alto (Itapetininga)

Capela do Alto

Monte Alto

Alumínio

Álvares Florence

Álvares Machado

Álvaro de Carvalho

Presidente Alves

Alvinlândia

Américo de Campos

Nova América (Itápolis)

Américo Brasiliense

Americana

Amparo

Ana Dias (Itariri)

Analândia

Santo Anastácio

Andradina

Santo André

Angatuba

Anhembi

Pirambóia (Anhembi)

Anhumas

Luís Antônio

Santo Antônio do Jardim

Santo Antônio do Aracanguá

Santo Antônio de Posse

Major Prado (Santo Antônio do Aracanguá)

Vicentinópolis (Santo Antônio do Aracanguá)

Santo Antônio do Pinhal

Aparecida de São Manuel (São Manuel)

Aparecida D'Oeste

Aparecida

Apiaí

Lageado de Araçaíba (Apiaí)

Junqueira (Monte Aprazível)

Monte Aprazível

Arabá (Ouroeste)

Araçariguama

Araçatuba

Araçoiaba da Serra

Aramina

Arandu

Arapeí

Araras

Araraquara

São Miguel Arcanjo

Arco-Íris

Arealva

Jacuba (Arealva)

Areias

São Benedito das Areias (Mococa)

Areiópolis

Ariranha

Ariri (Cananéia)

Embu das Artes

Artur Nogueira

Arujá

Assis

Assistência (Rio Claro)

Barão Ataliba Nogueira (Itapira)

Atibaia

Auriflama

Avaí

Avanhandava

Avaré

Monte Azul Paulista

Serra Azul

Lagoa Azul (Osvaldo Cruz)

Pariquera-Açu

Bady Bassitt

Baguaçu (Olímpia)

Balbinos

Bálsamo

Bananal

Bandeirantes D'Oeste (Sud Mennucci)

Santa Bárbara D'Oeste

Barbosa

Bariri

Barra do Turvo

Sete Barras

São Joaquim da Barra

Barra Bonita

Barra do Chapéu

São José do Barreiro

Pereira Barreto

Barretos

Barrinha

Barueri

Bastos

Batatais

Batatuba (Piracaia)

Bauru

Bebedouro

Pedra Bela

São Bento do Sapucaí

Sao Bernardo do Campo

São Bernardo do Campo

Presidente Bernardes

Nova Pátria (Presidente Bernardes)

Bernardino de Campos

Bertioga

Bilac

Birigüi

Biritiba-Mirim

Biritiba-Ussu (Mogi das Cruzes)

São João da Boa Vista

Boa Esperança do Sul

Bocaina

Bofete

Boituva

Bom Sucesso de Itararé

Pirapora do Bom Jesus

Bom Jesus dos Perdões

Bom Fim do Bom Jesus (Cabreúva)

Bonfim Paulista (Ribeirão Preto)

José Bonifácio

Capão Bonito

Ribeirão Bonito

Borá

Boracéia

Borborema

Borebi

Botucatu

Braço (Eldorado)

Bragança Paulista

Casa Branca

Ribeirão Branco

Lagoa Branca (Casa Branca)

Santa Branca

Venda Branca (Casa Branca)

Vitória Brasil

Brasitânia (Fernandópolis)

Braúna

Oscar Bressane

Brodowski

Brotas

Buri

Buritama

Buritizal

Monte Cabrão (Santos)

Cabrália Paulista

Jacaré (Cabreúva)

Cabreúva

Caçapava

Cachoeira Paulista

Caconde

São Caetano do Sul

Cafelândia

Simões (Cafelândia)

Caiabu

Caieiras

Caiuá

Cajamar

Polvilho (Cajamar)

Jordanésia (Cajamar)

Cajati

Monte Verde Paulista (Cajobi)

Cajobi

Cajuru

Cambaquara (Ilhabela)

Campos Novos Paulista

Frutal do Campo (Cândido Mota)

Campo Limpo Paulista

São José dos Campos

São Francisco Xavier (São José dos Campos)

Campos do Jordão

Campinas

Nova Campina

Canas

Cananéia

Candia (Pontal)

Cândido Rodrigues

Cândido Mota

Canitar

Capivari

Caraguatatuba

Carapicuíba

Cardeal (Elias Fausto)

Cardoso

São Carlos

Santa Eudóxia (São Carlos)

Caruara (Santos)

Cássia dos Coqueiros

Monte Castelo

Nova Castilho

Castilho

Catanduva

Catiguá

Cedral

Cerqueira César

Cerquilho

Cesário Lange

Fazenda Velha (Cesário Lange)

Charqueada

Paraisolândia (Charqueada)

Chavantes

Irapé (Chavantes)

Santa Clara D'Oeste

Rio Claro

Clementina

Engenheiro Coelho

Colina

Colômbia

Ilha Comprida

Santa Cruz da Conceição

Conchas

Conchal

Cordeirópolis

Coroados

Coronel Macedo

Dois Córregos

Guarapuá (Dois Córregos)

Ribeirão Corrente

Corumbataí

Cosmópolis

Cosmorama

Cotia

Cravinhos

Cristais Paulista

Santa Cruz da Esperança

Vera Cruz

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

Santa Cruz das Palmeiras

Osvaldo Cruz

Mogi das Cruzes

Cruzália

Cruzeiro

Cubatão

Cuiabá Paulista (Mirante do Paranapanema)

Cunha

Euclides da Cunha Paulista

Curupá (Tabatinga)

São João do Pau d'Alho

Palmeira D'Oeste

Santa Rita D'Oeste

Terra Nova D'Oeste (Santa Mercedes)

Guarani D'Oeste

Estrela D'Oeste

Descalvado

Diadema

Dirce Reis

Divinolândia

Dobrada

Dolcinópolis

Dourado

Jaciporã (Dracena)

Dracena

São João das Duas Pontes

Duartina

Dumont

Echaporã

Itapeuna (Eldorado)

Eldorado

Elias Fausto

Elisiário

Embaúba

Embu-Guaçu

Emilianópolis

Eneida (Presidente Prudente)

Presidente Epitácio

Santa Ernestina

Espigão (Regente Feijó)

Espírito Santo do Pinhal

Espírito Santo do Turvo

Estiva Gerbi

Mira Estrela

Estrela do Norte

Nova Europa

Santo Expedito

Paulo de Faria

Fartura

Regente Feijó

Porto Feliz

Fernão

Fernando Prestes

Fernandópolis

Ferraz de Vasconcelos

Porto Ferreira

Flora Rica

Floreal

Floresta do Sul (Presidente Prudente)

Flórida Paulista

Florínia

Franca

Franco da Rocha

São Francisco da Praia (São Sebastião)

Francisco Morato

Três Fronteiras

Santa Fé do Sul

Gália

Garça

Gastão Vidigal

Gavião Peixoto

General Salgado

Valentim Gentil

Santa Gertrudes

Pontes Gestal

Getulina

Glicério

Juritis (Glicério)

São Sebastião da Grama

Gramadinho (Itapetininga)

Nova Granada

Rio Grande da Serra

Ribeirão Grande

Praia Grande

Vargem Grande Paulista

Salto Grande

Vargem Grande do Sul

Guachos (Martinópolis)

Mogi Guaçu

Guaiçara

Guaimbê

Guaíra

Guapiaçu

Guapiara

Guapiranga (Lins)

Guará

Pioneiros (Guará)

Guaraçaí

Guaraci

Guarantã

Guararapes

Guararema

Guararema

Guaratinguetá

Guareí

Guariba

Guariroba (Taquaritinga)

Guarizinho (Itapeva)

Guarujá

Guarulhos

Guatapará

Nova Guataporanga

Guzolândia

Juliânia (Herculândia)

Herculândia

Holambra II (Paranapanema)

Holambra

Novo Horizonte

Hortolândia

Iacanga

Iacri

Iaras

Ibaté

Ibirá

Ibirarema

Ibitinga

Ibitiruna (Piracicaba)

Ibitiúva (Pitangueiras)

Ibitiúva (Pitangueiras)

Paruru (Ibiúna)

Ibiúna

Icém

Iepê

Igaraçu do Tietê

Igaraí (Mococa)

Igarapava

Igaratá

Iguape

Ilha Solteira

Ilhabela

Paranabi (Ilhabela)

Indaiatuba

Nova Independência

Indiana

Indiaporã

Inúbia Paulista

Ipaussu

Iperó

Ipeúna

Ipiguá

Iporanga

Ipuã

São João de Iracema

Iracemápolis

Irapuã

Irapuru

Santa Isabel

Itaberá

Itaí

Itajobi

Itaju

Itanhaém

Itaóca

Itapecerica da Serra

Rechan (Itapetininga)

Itapetininga

Itapeva

Itapevi

Itapira

Itapirapuã Paulista

Itápolis

Itaporanga

Itapuí

Itapura

Itaquaquecetuba

Itaqueri da Serra (Itirapina)

Itararé

Itariri

Itatiba

Itatinga

Itirapina

Itirapuã

Itobi

Itu

Itupeva

Ituverava

Jaborandi

Jaboticabal

Jacareí

Jaci

Jacupiranga

Jaguariúna

Jales

Jambeiro

Jandira

Jurucê (Jardinópolis)

Jardinópolis

Jarinu

Jaú

Jeriquara

Joanópolis

João Ramalho

São José do Rio Preto

São José do Rio Pardo

Júlio Mesquita

Jumirim

Jundiaí

Junqueirópolis

Juquiá

Juquitiba

Jurupema (Taquaritinga)

Lagoinha

Laranjal Paulista

Maristela (Laranjal Paulista)

Tabajara (Lavínia)

Lavínia

Lavrinhas

Leme

Lençóis Paulista

Lins

Limeira

Lindóia

Monteiro Lobato

Lorena

São Lourenço da Serra

Louveira

Lucélia

Santa Lúcia

São Luiz do Paraitinga

Luiziânia

Lupércio

Lutécia

Nova Luzitânia

Macatuba

Macaubal

Macedônia

Mágda

Mairinque

Mairiporã

Manduri

São Manuel

Maracaí

Marapoama

Maresias (São Sebastião)

Santa Maria da Serra

Mariápolis

Marília

Martinópolis

Matão

Mauá

Mendonça

Sud Mennucci

Santa Mercedes

Meridiano

Mesópolis

Miguelópolis

Mineiros do Tietê

Miracatu

Mirandópolis

Mirante do Paranapanema

Mirassol

Ruilândia (Mirassol)

Mirassolândia

Mogi Mirim

Mococa

Mombuca

Monções

Mongaguá

Monte Mor

Morungaba

Motuca

Murutinga do Sul

Nantes

Narandiba

Natividade da Serra

Nazaré Paulista

Serra Negra

Neves Paulista

Nhandeara

Nipoã

Nova Odessa

Novais

Nuporanga

Ocauçu

Óleo

Olímpia

Ribeiro dos Santos (Olímpia)

Sales Oliveira

Onda Verde

Oriente

Orindiúva

Orlândia

Osasco

Ourinhos

Ouro Verde

Ouroeste

Pacaembu

Palestina

Palmares Paulista

Palmital

Panorama

Paraguaçu Paulista

Sapezal (Paraguaçu Paulista)

Paraibuna

Paraíso

Paranapanema

Paranapuã

Pardinho

Parisi

Santana de Parnaíba

Santa Rita do Passa Quatro

Patrocínio Paulista

São Paulo

Paulicéia

Paulínia

União Paulista

Tupi Paulista

Várzea Paulista

Pedrinhas Paulista

Paulistânia

Pederneiras

Rio das Pedras

Pedro de Toledo

Torre de Pedra

São Pedro

São Pedro do Turvo

Pedranópolis

Pedregulho

Pedreira

Penápolis

Santana da Ponte Pensa

Pereiras

Peruíbe

Piacatu

Picinguaba (Ubatuba)

Piedade

Pilar do Sul

Pindamonhangaba

Roberto (Pindorama)

Pindorama

Pinhalzinho

Piquerobi

Piquete

Ribeirão Pires

Piracaia

Piracicaba

Piraju

Pirajuí

Pirangi

Salto de Pirapora

Pirapozinho

Pirassununga

Piratininga

Pitangueiras

Planalto

Platina

Poloni

Pompéia

Pongaí

Pontal

Populina

Porangaba

Potim

Potirendaba

Poá

Pracinha

Pradópolis

Pratânia

Presidente Venceslau

Presidente Prudente

Ribeirão Preto

Primavera (Rosana)

Promissão

Quadra

Quatá

Queiroz

Queluz

Quintana

Rafard

Rancharia

Redenção da Serra

Reginópolis

Registro

Nossa Senhora do Remédio (Salesópolis)

Restinga

Rifaina

Rincão

Rinópolis

Riolândia

Riversul

São Roque

Santa Rosa de Viterbo

Rosana

Roseira

Terra Roxa

Rubiácea

Rubinéia

Sabino

Sagres

Sales

Salesópolis

Santa Salete

Salmourão

Salto

Saltinho

Teodoro Sampaio

Santos

Sarapuí

Sarutaiá

São Sebastião

Sebastianópolis do Sul

Taboão da Serra

Serrana

Sertãozinho

Severínia

Silveiras

São Simão

Socorro

Sorocaba

Sumaré

Suzano

Suzanápolis

Tabapuã

Tabatinga

Taciba

Taguaí

Taiaçu

Taiúva

Tambaú

Tanabi

Tapiraí

Tapiratiba

Taquaral

Taquaritinga

Taquarituba

Taquarivaí

Tarabai

Tarumã

Tatuí

Taubaté

Tietê

Timburi

Torrinha

Tremembé

Tuiuti

Tupã

Turiúba

Turmalina

Ubarana

Ubatuba

Ubirajara

Uchoa

Urânia

Uru

Urupês

Valinhos

Valparaíso

Vargem

São Vicente

Vinhedo

Viradouro

Votorantim

Votuporanga

Zacarias