Presidente Prudente - SP

Bairros da cidade

Jardim Rio 400

Conjunto Habitacional Alcides Perez Videira

Parque Alexandrina

Parque Alto Bela Vista

Jardim Monte Alto

Jardim Alto da Boa Vista

Parque Nova Alvorada

Parque Alvorada

Centro (Ameliópolis)

Jardim América

Conjunto Habitacional Ana Jacinta

Condomínio Residencial Jardins de Anahy

Vila Angélica

Residencial Anita Tiezzi

Conjunto Habitacional Eme Antonio Pioch Fontolan

Jardim Antuérpia

Jardim Aquinópolis

Parque Residencial Araki

Vila Rotária "Arch C. Klumph"

Vila Aristarcho

Conjunto Habitacional Augusto de Paula

Vila Áurea

Vila Aurélio

Jardim Aviação

Chácaras Azaléias

Jardim Balneário

Parque Bandeirantes

Vila Barbeiro

Jardim Barcelona

Núcleo Bartholomeu Bueno de Miranda

Residencial Beatriz

Residencial Bela Vista I

Jardim Bela Daria

Jardim Bela Vista

Porto Bello Residence

Jardim Campo Belo

Parque Residencial Francisco Belo Galindo

Jardim Belo Horizonte

Jardim São Bento

Vila Boa Vista

Jardim Bom-Mart

Jardim Bongiovani

Jardim Novo Bongiovani

Vila Boscoli

Bosque da Saúde

Bosque

Bosque Itaju

Parque Castelo Branco

Vila Brasil

Brasil Novo

Jardim Brasília

Jardim Caiçara

Jardim Califórnia

Jardim Cambuci

Jardim Cambuy

Parque Residencial Carandá

Residencial Monte Carlo

Jardim Duque de Caxias

Cecap

Parque Cedral

Vila Centenário

Centro

Central Park Residence

Parque das Cerejeiras

Chácara do Macuco

Chácara Guerner

Conjunto Chácara Marisa

Vila Charlote

Cidade Universitária

Cidade Jardim

Jardim Cinqüentenário

Jardim Santa Clara

Vila Claudia Glória

Jardim Cobral

Colina do Sol

Jardim Colina

Vila Comercial

Conjunto Habitacional Efigênia Dionísio da Silva

Conjunto Habitacional Jardim Humberto Salvador

Conjunto Sítio São Pedro

Conjunto Habitacional João Domingos Netto

Conjunto Habitacional José de Souza Reis

Vila Coronel Goulart

Residencial Cremonezi

Vila Cristina

Residencial Daiane (Montalvão)

Parque Residencial Damha II

Village Damha Presidente Prudente

Parque Residencial Damha

Parque Residencial Damha III

Vila Delger

Distrito Industrial

Jardim São Domingos

Vila Dubus

Grupo Educacional Esquema

Jardim Eldorado

Jardim Santa Eliza

Vila Elizabeth

Jardim Esplanada

Vila do Estádio

Jardim Estoril

Vila Euclides

Jardim Everest

Jardim Santa Filomena

Residencial Quinta das Flores

Vila Flores

Residencial Florenza

Vila Formosa

Jardim São Francisco

Vila Ramos de Freitas

Parque Residencial Funada

Parque Furquim

Vila Furquim

Jardim Santa Fé

Jardim São Gabriel

Vila Geni

Jardim São Geraldo

Residencial Parque dos Girassóis

Vila Glória

Residencial Golden Village

Residencial Green Ville

Vila Guaíra

Jardim Guanabara

Vila Haruo Uoya

Vila Santa Helena

Parque Higienópolis

Residencial Novo Horizonte

Jardim das Hortências

Jardim Icaray

Jardim Iguaçu

Jardim João Paulo II

Parque Residencial Servantes II

Jardim Vale Verde II

Jardim São Sebastião II

Residencial III Milênio

Terras de Imoplan

Parque Imperial

Vila Industrial

Parque Watal Ishibashi

Vila Lúcia Itada

Jardim Itaipu

Residencial Itapuã

Jardim Itapura

Jardim Itatiaia

Vila Iti

Vila Santa Izabel

Parque Jabaquara

Jardim Jequitibá

Jardim Maracanã

Jardim Novo Planalto

Jardim Planaltina

Jardim Planalto

Jardim Santa Mônica

Jardim São Pedro

Jardim Satélite

Jardim Sumaré

Jardim Leonor

Jardim Paris

Jardim Regina

Jardim Sabará

Jardim Santa Paula

Jardim São Sebastião

Jardim Vale do Sol

Jardim dos Pioneiros

Jardim Morumbi

Jardim Ouro Verde

Jardim Panorâmico

Jardim Prudentino

Jardim Santana

Jardim Tropical

Jardim Vale Verde

Jardim das Rosas

Jardim Morada do Sol

Jardim Nova Planaltina

Jardim Paraíso

Jardim Paulista

Jardim Paulistano

Jardim Santa Olga

Jardim São Paulo

Jardim Vila Real

Parque Residencial Jardins

Jardim Marupiara

Jardim Petrópolis

Jardim Santa Marta

Jardim São Luís

Parque Residencial Jarina

Vila Jesus

Vila São Jorge

Parque José Rotta

Parque Residencial José Libânio Netto

Parque São Judas Tadeu

Vila Laíde

Vila Lessa

Vila Liberdade

Vila Líder

Parque Residencial São Lucas

Vila Luso

Vila Machadinho

Vila Malaman

Residencial Maré Mansa

Residencial São Marcos

Vila Marcondes

Vila Maria

Vila Mariana

Vila Marina

Vila Maristela

Parque São Matheus

Vila Mathilde Vieira

Parque Residencial Mediterrâneo

Vila Mendes

Vila Mirian

Residencial Monte Rey

Montalvão

Parque Residencial Nosaki

Vila Nova Prudente

Residencial Terra Nova

Vila Nova

Vila Ocidental

Vila Operária

Vila Oriental

Residencial Pacaembú

Vila Paraíso

Parque Shiraiwa

Parque Primavera

Parque Residencial Servantes

Parque Residencial Vitória Régia

Vale das Parreiras

Residencial São Paulo

Vila Paulo Roberto

Vila São Pedro

Vila Pinheiro

Porto Seguro Residence

Residencial Portinari

Vila Prudente

Vila Rainho

Vila Ramos

Residencial Universitário

Residencial Vivenda

Residencial Vista do Vale

Residencial

Residencial Tapajós

Vila Roberto

Vila Rosa

Rotta do Sol

Vila Santa Tereza

Vila Tabajara

Vila Tazitsu

Vila Verinha

Vila Yolanda

Outras cidades no estado

Bento de Abreu

Adamantina

Santa Adélia

Águas de São Pedro

Águas da Prata

Águas de Santa Bárbara

Águas de Lindóia

Aguaí

Santópolis do Aguapeí

Agudos

Morro Agudo

Ajapi (Rio Claro)

Alambari

Alberto Moreira (Barretos)

Santa Albertina

Monte Alegre do Sul

Campina do Monte Alegre

Alto Alegre

São Martinho D'Oeste (Alto Alegre)

Vista Alegre do Alto

Mostardas (Monte Alegre do Sul)

Conceição de Monte Alegre (Paraguaçu Paulista)

Brejo Alegre

Santo Antônio da Alegria

Nova Alexandria (Cândido Mota)

Alfredo Guedes (Lençóis Paulista)

Alfredo Marcondes

Nova Aliança

Três Alianças (Mirandópolis)

Altair

Altinópolis

Morro do Alto (Itapetininga)

Capela do Alto

Monte Alto

Alumínio

Álvares Florence

Álvares Machado

Álvaro de Carvalho

Presidente Alves

Alvinlândia

Américo de Campos

Nova América (Itápolis)

Américo Brasiliense

Americana

Amparo

Ana Dias (Itariri)

Analândia

Santo Anastácio

Andradina

Santo André

Angatuba

Anhembi

Pirambóia (Anhembi)

Anhumas

Luís Antônio

Santo Antônio do Jardim

Santo Antônio do Aracanguá

Santo Antônio de Posse

Major Prado (Santo Antônio do Aracanguá)

Vicentinópolis (Santo Antônio do Aracanguá)

Santo Antônio do Pinhal

Aparecida de São Manuel (São Manuel)

Aparecida D'Oeste

Aparecida

Apiaí

Lageado de Araçaíba (Apiaí)

Junqueira (Monte Aprazível)

Monte Aprazível

Arabá (Ouroeste)

Araçariguama

Araçatuba

Araçoiaba da Serra

Aramina

Arandu

Arapeí

Araras

Araraquara

São Miguel Arcanjo

Arco-Íris

Arealva

Jacuba (Arealva)

Areias

São Benedito das Areias (Mococa)

Areiópolis

Ariranha

Ariri (Cananéia)

Embu das Artes

Artur Nogueira

Arujá

Assis

Assistência (Rio Claro)

Barão Ataliba Nogueira (Itapira)

Atibaia

Auriflama

Avaí

Avanhandava

Avaré

Monte Azul Paulista

Serra Azul

Lagoa Azul (Osvaldo Cruz)

Pariquera-Açu

Bady Bassitt

Baguaçu (Olímpia)

Balbinos

Bálsamo

Bananal

Bandeirantes D'Oeste (Sud Mennucci)

Santa Bárbara D'Oeste

Barbosa

Bariri

Barra do Turvo

Sete Barras

São Joaquim da Barra

Barra Bonita

Barra do Chapéu

São José do Barreiro

Pereira Barreto

Barretos

Barrinha

Barueri

Bastos

Batatais

Batatuba (Piracaia)

Bauru

Bebedouro

Pedra Bela

São Bento do Sapucaí

Sao Bernardo do Campo

São Bernardo do Campo

Presidente Bernardes

Nova Pátria (Presidente Bernardes)

Bernardino de Campos

Bertioga

Bilac

Birigüi

Biritiba-Mirim

Biritiba-Ussu (Mogi das Cruzes)

São João da Boa Vista

Boa Esperança do Sul

Bocaina

Bofete

Boituva

Bom Sucesso de Itararé

Pirapora do Bom Jesus

Bom Jesus dos Perdões

Bom Fim do Bom Jesus (Cabreúva)

Bonfim Paulista (Ribeirão Preto)

José Bonifácio

Capão Bonito

Ribeirão Bonito

Borá

Boracéia

Borborema

Borebi

Botucatu

Braço (Eldorado)

Bragança Paulista

Casa Branca

Ribeirão Branco

Lagoa Branca (Casa Branca)

Santa Branca

Venda Branca (Casa Branca)

Vitória Brasil

Brasitânia (Fernandópolis)

Braúna

Oscar Bressane

Brodowski

Brotas

Buri

Buritama

Buritizal

Monte Cabrão (Santos)

Cabrália Paulista

Jacaré (Cabreúva)

Cabreúva

Caçapava

Cachoeira Paulista

Caconde

São Caetano do Sul

Cafelândia

Simões (Cafelândia)

Caiabu

Caieiras

Caiuá

Cajamar

Polvilho (Cajamar)

Jordanésia (Cajamar)

Cajati

Monte Verde Paulista (Cajobi)

Cajobi

Cajuru

Cambaquara (Ilhabela)

Campos Novos Paulista

Frutal do Campo (Cândido Mota)

Campo Limpo Paulista

São José dos Campos

São Francisco Xavier (São José dos Campos)

Campos do Jordão

Campinas

Nova Campina

Canas

Cananéia

Candia (Pontal)

Cândido Rodrigues

Cândido Mota

Canitar

Capivari

Caraguatatuba

Carapicuíba

Cardeal (Elias Fausto)

Cardoso

São Carlos

Santa Eudóxia (São Carlos)

Caruara (Santos)

Cássia dos Coqueiros

Monte Castelo

Nova Castilho

Castilho

Catanduva

Catiguá

Cedral

Cerqueira César

Cerquilho

Cesário Lange

Fazenda Velha (Cesário Lange)

Charqueada

Paraisolândia (Charqueada)

Chavantes

Irapé (Chavantes)

Santa Clara D'Oeste

Rio Claro

Clementina

Engenheiro Coelho

Colina

Colômbia

Ilha Comprida

Santa Cruz da Conceição

Conchas

Conchal

Cordeirópolis

Coroados

Coronel Macedo

Dois Córregos

Guarapuá (Dois Córregos)

Ribeirão Corrente

Corumbataí

Cosmópolis

Cosmorama

Cotia

Cravinhos

Cristais Paulista

Santa Cruz da Esperança

Vera Cruz

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

Santa Cruz das Palmeiras

Osvaldo Cruz

Mogi das Cruzes

Cruzália

Cruzeiro

Cubatão

Cuiabá Paulista (Mirante do Paranapanema)

Cunha

Euclides da Cunha Paulista

Curupá (Tabatinga)

São João do Pau d'Alho

Palmeira D'Oeste

Santa Rita D'Oeste

Terra Nova D'Oeste (Santa Mercedes)

Guarani D'Oeste

Estrela D'Oeste

Descalvado

Diadema

Dirce Reis

Divinolândia

Dobrada

Dolcinópolis

Dourado

Jaciporã (Dracena)

Dracena

São João das Duas Pontes

Duartina

Dumont

Echaporã

Itapeuna (Eldorado)

Eldorado

Elias Fausto

Elisiário

Embaúba

Embu-Guaçu

Emilianópolis

Eneida (Presidente Prudente)

Presidente Epitácio

Santa Ernestina

Espigão (Regente Feijó)

Espírito Santo do Pinhal

Espírito Santo do Turvo

Estiva Gerbi

Mira Estrela

Estrela do Norte

Nova Europa

Santo Expedito

Paulo de Faria

Fartura

Regente Feijó

Porto Feliz

Fernão

Fernando Prestes

Fernandópolis

Ferraz de Vasconcelos

Porto Ferreira

Flora Rica

Floreal

Floresta do Sul (Presidente Prudente)

Flórida Paulista

Florínia

Franca

Franco da Rocha

São Francisco da Praia (São Sebastião)

Francisco Morato

Três Fronteiras

Santa Fé do Sul

Gália

Garça

Gastão Vidigal

Gavião Peixoto

General Salgado

Valentim Gentil

Santa Gertrudes

Pontes Gestal

Getulina

Glicério

Juritis (Glicério)

São Sebastião da Grama

Gramadinho (Itapetininga)

Nova Granada

Rio Grande da Serra

Ribeirão Grande

Praia Grande

Vargem Grande Paulista

Salto Grande

Vargem Grande do Sul

Guachos (Martinópolis)

Mogi Guaçu

Guaiçara

Guaimbê

Guaíra

Guapiaçu

Guapiara

Guapiranga (Lins)

Guará

Pioneiros (Guará)

Guaraçaí

Guaraci

Guarantã

Guararapes

Guararema

Guararema

Guaratinguetá

Guareí

Guariba

Guariroba (Taquaritinga)

Guarizinho (Itapeva)

Guarujá

Guarulhos

Guatapará

Nova Guataporanga

Guzolândia

Juliânia (Herculândia)

Herculândia

Holambra II (Paranapanema)

Holambra

Novo Horizonte

Hortolândia

Iacanga

Iacri

Iaras

Ibaté

Ibirá

Ibirarema

Ibitinga

Ibitiruna (Piracicaba)

Ibitiúva (Pitangueiras)

Ibitiúva (Pitangueiras)

Paruru (Ibiúna)

Ibiúna

Icém

Iepê

Igaraçu do Tietê

Igaraí (Mococa)

Igarapava

Igaratá

Iguape

Ilha Solteira

Ilhabela

Paranabi (Ilhabela)

Indaiatuba

Nova Independência

Indiana

Indiaporã

Inúbia Paulista

Ipaussu

Iperó

Ipeúna

Ipiguá

Iporanga

Ipuã

São João de Iracema

Iracemápolis

Irapuã

Irapuru

Santa Isabel

Itaberá

Itaí

Itajobi

Itaju

Itanhaém

Itaóca

Itapecerica da Serra

Rechan (Itapetininga)

Itapetininga

Itapeva

Itapevi

Itapira

Itapirapuã Paulista

Itápolis

Itaporanga

Itapuí

Itapura

Itaquaquecetuba

Itaqueri da Serra (Itirapina)

Itararé

Itariri

Itatiba

Itatinga

Itirapina

Itirapuã

Itobi

Itu

Itupeva

Ituverava

Jaborandi

Jaboticabal

Jacareí

Jaci

Jacupiranga

Jaguariúna

Jales

Jambeiro

Jandira

Jurucê (Jardinópolis)

Jardinópolis

Jarinu

Jaú

Jeriquara

Joanópolis

João Ramalho

São José do Rio Preto

São José do Rio Pardo

Júlio Mesquita

Jumirim

Jundiaí

Junqueirópolis

Juquiá

Juquitiba

Jurupema (Taquaritinga)

Lagoinha

Laranjal Paulista

Maristela (Laranjal Paulista)

Tabajara (Lavínia)

Lavínia

Lavrinhas

Leme

Lençóis Paulista

Lins

Limeira

Lindóia

Monteiro Lobato

Lorena

São Lourenço da Serra

Louveira

Lucélia

Santa Lúcia

São Luiz do Paraitinga

Luiziânia

Lupércio

Lutécia

Nova Luzitânia

Macatuba

Macaubal

Macedônia

Mágda

Mairinque

Mairiporã

Manduri

São Manuel

Maracaí

Marapoama

Maresias (São Sebastião)

Santa Maria da Serra

Mariápolis

Marília

Martinópolis

Matão

Mauá

Mendonça

Sud Mennucci

Santa Mercedes

Meridiano

Mesópolis

Miguelópolis

Mineiros do Tietê

Miracatu

Mirandópolis

Mirante do Paranapanema

Mirassol

Ruilândia (Mirassol)

Mirassolândia

Mogi Mirim

Mococa

Mombuca

Monções

Mongaguá

Monte Mor

Morungaba

Motuca

Murutinga do Sul

Nantes

Narandiba

Natividade da Serra

Nazaré Paulista

Serra Negra

Neves Paulista

Nhandeara

Nipoã

Nova Odessa

Novais

Nuporanga

Ocauçu

Óleo

Olímpia

Ribeiro dos Santos (Olímpia)

Sales Oliveira

Onda Verde

Oriente

Orindiúva

Orlândia

Osasco

Ourinhos

Ouro Verde

Ouroeste

Pacaembu

Palestina

Palmares Paulista

Palmital

Panorama

Paraguaçu Paulista

Sapezal (Paraguaçu Paulista)

Paraibuna

Paraíso

Paranapanema

Paranapuã

Pardinho

Parisi

Santana de Parnaíba

Santa Rita do Passa Quatro

Patrocínio Paulista

São Paulo

Paulicéia

Paulínia

União Paulista

Tupi Paulista

Várzea Paulista

Pedrinhas Paulista

Paulistânia

Pederneiras

Rio das Pedras

Pedro de Toledo

Torre de Pedra

São Pedro

São Pedro do Turvo

Pedranópolis

Pedregulho

Pedreira

Penápolis

Santana da Ponte Pensa

Pereiras

Peruíbe

Piacatu

Picinguaba (Ubatuba)

Piedade

Pilar do Sul

Pindamonhangaba

Roberto (Pindorama)

Pindorama

Pinhalzinho

Piquerobi

Piquete

Ribeirão Pires

Piracaia

Piracicaba

Piraju

Pirajuí

Pirangi

Salto de Pirapora

Pirapozinho

Pirassununga

Piratininga

Pitangueiras

Planalto

Platina

Poloni

Pompéia

Pongaí

Pontal

Populina

Porangaba

Potim

Potirendaba

Poá

Pracinha

Pradópolis

Pratânia

Presidente Venceslau

Presidente Prudente

Ribeirão Preto

Primavera (Rosana)

Promissão

Quadra

Quatá

Queiroz

Queluz

Quintana

Rafard

Rancharia

Redenção da Serra

Reginópolis

Registro

Nossa Senhora do Remédio (Salesópolis)

Restinga

Rifaina

Rincão

Rinópolis

Riolândia

Riversul

São Roque

Santa Rosa de Viterbo

Rosana

Roseira

Terra Roxa

Rubiácea

Rubinéia

Sabino

Sagres

Sales

Salesópolis

Santa Salete

Salmourão

Salto

Saltinho

Teodoro Sampaio

Santos

Sarapuí

Sarutaiá

São Sebastião

Sebastianópolis do Sul

Taboão da Serra

Serrana

Sertãozinho

Severínia

Silveiras

São Simão

Socorro

Sorocaba

Sumaré

Suzano

Suzanápolis

Tabapuã

Tabatinga

Taciba

Taguaí

Taiaçu

Taiúva

Tambaú

Tanabi

Tapiraí

Tapiratiba

Taquaral

Taquaritinga

Taquarituba

Taquarivaí

Tarabai

Tarumã

Tatuí

Taubaté

Tietê

Timburi

Torrinha

Tremembé

Tuiuti

Tupã

Turiúba

Turmalina

Ubarana

Ubatuba

Ubirajara

Uchoa

Urânia

Uru

Urupês

Valinhos

Valparaíso

Vargem

São Vicente

Vinhedo

Viradouro

Votorantim

Votuporanga

Zacarias