Ribeirão Preto - SP

Bairros da cidade

Vila Abranches

Recreio das Acácias

Adão do Carmo Leonel

Adelino Simioni

Jardim Aeroporto

Vila Albertina

Vila Monte Alegre

Condomínio Vista Alegre

Jardim Alexandre Balbo

Jardim Nova Aliança Sul

Nova Aliança

Portal do Alto

Alto do Ipiranga

Alto da Boa Vista

Parque Industrial Avelino Alves Palma

Avelino Alves Palma

Jardim Maria Casagrande Lopes (Dona Amália)

Vila Amélia

Jardim América

Residencial das Américas

Vila Ana Maria

Parque das Andorinhas

Jardim Santa Ângela

Jardim Ângelo Jurca

Recreio Anhangüera

Jardim Anhangüera

Parque Anhangüera

Jardim Antártica

Jardim Professor Antônio Palocci

Antônio Marincek

Jardim Mário Paiva Arantes

Jardim Joaquim Procópio de Araújo Ferraz

Jardim Arlindo Laguna

Condomínio Aroeira

Condomínio Balneário Recreativa

Parque dos Bandeirantes

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Roberto Benedetti

Dom Bernardo José Mielle

Solar Boa Vista

Condomínio Quinta da Boa Vista

Bom Jesus

Bosque das Juritis

Jardim Botânico

Condomínio Figueira Branca

Jardim Castelo Branco

Jardim Ouro Branco

Jardim Pedra Branca

Jardim Dona Branca Salles

Vila Brasil

Condomínio Buritis

Jardim Cadacaam

Condomínio Caimbé

Jardim Califórnia

Jardim Orestes Lopes de Camargo

Jardim Jovino Campos

Campos Elíseos

Jardim Canadá

Parque Residencial Cândido Portinari

Jardim Vilico Cantarelli

Engenheiro Carlos de Lacerda Chaves

Jardim Monte Carlo

Vila Carvalho

Chácaras Pedro Corrêa de Carvalho

Geraldo Correia de Carvalho

Jardim Diva Tarlá de Carvalho

Centro

Central Park

Chácaras Rio Pardo

Itanhangá Chácaras de Recreio

Condomínio Chácaras Itambé

Cidade Jardim

Parque Residencial Cidade Universitária

Residencial Doutor Rubem Cione

City Ribeirão

Jardim Jóquei Clube

Colina Verde

Residencial e Comercial Palmares

Condomínio Itamaraty

Condomínio Jardim Sul

Condomínio Laranjeiras

Condomínio Pitangueiras

Condomínio Guaporé

Condomínio Portal dos Ipês

Condomínio Paineiras

Reserva Sul Condomínio Resort

Condomínio Garden Ville

Evidence Condomínio Resort

Conjunto Habitacional Sílvio Passalacqua

Conjunto Habitacional Jardim das Palmeiras

Parque Industrial Coronel Quito Junqueira

Santa Cruz do José Jacques

Jamil Seme Cury

Jardim Cybelli

Distrito Empresarial Prefeito Luiz Roberto Jábali

Jardim Doutor Paulo Gomes Romeo

Presidente Dutra

Vila Elisa

Parque Residencial Emir Garcia

Esplanada da Estação

Jardim Eugênio Mendes Lopes

Quintino Facci I

Quintino Facci II

Jardim Herculano Fernandes

Jardim Florestan Fernandes

Jardim José Figueira

Parque das Figueiras

Valentina Figueiredo

Jardim Salgado Filho

Parque dos Flamboyans

Horto Florestal

Residencial Flórida

Jardim Genésio Massaro

Jardim dos Gerânios

Jardim Saint Gerard

Vila do Golf

Residencial Léo Gomes de Moraes

Jardim Maria Goretti

Jardim Maria das Graças

Residencial Greenville

Vila Guiomar

Jardim Heitor Rigon

Jardim Helena

Jardim dos Hibiscos

Vila Hípica

Jardim Iara

Iguatemi

Independência

Parque Industrial Lagoinha

Parque Industrial Tanquinho

Jardim Paschoal Innecchi

Jardim Interlagos

Recreio Internacional

Ipiranga

Residencial Morro do Ipê

Jardim Irajá

Recanto Princesa Isabel

Vila Isabel

Jardim Itaporã

Jardim Itaú Mirim

Jardim Itaú

Jardim Jandaia

Jardim Javari

Jardim Sumaré

Jardim do Trevo

Jardim José Wilson Toni

Jardim Maria de Lourdes

Jardim Paiva

Jardim Palma Travassos

Jardim Paulistano

Jardim João Rossi

Jardim Juliana

Jardim Macedo

Jardim Manoel Penna

Jardim Marchesi

Jardim São José

Jardim Zara

Jardim das Mansões

Jardim das Palmeiras

Jardim Porto Seguro

Jardim Progresso

Jardim Recreio

Jardim São Luiz

Jardim José Sampaio Júnior

Jardim Mosteiro

Jardim Patriarca

Jardim Paulista

Jardim Piratininga

Residencial Jatobá

Residencial Jequitibá

Parque dos Lagos

Parque Residencial Lagoinha

Núcleo São Luís

Vila Maria Luiza

Villas Mabel

Vila Mariana

Presidente Médici

Núcleo Vida Nova

Nova Ribeirânia

Parque das Oliveiras

Recanto das Palmeiras

Parque São Sebastião

Parque Ribeirão Preto

Parque dos Pinus

Parque dos Sabiás

Residencial Parque dos Servidores

Planalto Verde

Vila Pompéia

Quinta da Primavera

Vila Recreio

República

Ribeirânia

Vila Seixas

Sumarezinho

Vila Tamandaré

Vila Tibério

Vila Virgínia

Outras cidades no estado

Bento de Abreu

Adamantina

Santa Adélia

Águas de São Pedro

Águas da Prata

Águas de Santa Bárbara

Águas de Lindóia

Aguaí

Santópolis do Aguapeí

Agudos

Morro Agudo

Ajapi (Rio Claro)

Alambari

Alberto Moreira (Barretos)

Santa Albertina

Monte Alegre do Sul

Campina do Monte Alegre

Alto Alegre

São Martinho D'Oeste (Alto Alegre)

Vista Alegre do Alto

Mostardas (Monte Alegre do Sul)

Conceição de Monte Alegre (Paraguaçu Paulista)

Brejo Alegre

Santo Antônio da Alegria

Nova Alexandria (Cândido Mota)

Alfredo Guedes (Lençóis Paulista)

Alfredo Marcondes

Nova Aliança

Três Alianças (Mirandópolis)

Altair

Altinópolis

Morro do Alto (Itapetininga)

Capela do Alto

Monte Alto

Alumínio

Álvares Florence

Álvares Machado

Álvaro de Carvalho

Presidente Alves

Alvinlândia

Américo de Campos

Nova América (Itápolis)

Américo Brasiliense

Americana

Amparo

Ana Dias (Itariri)

Analândia

Santo Anastácio

Andradina

Santo André

Angatuba

Anhembi

Pirambóia (Anhembi)

Anhumas

Luís Antônio

Santo Antônio do Jardim

Santo Antônio do Aracanguá

Santo Antônio de Posse

Major Prado (Santo Antônio do Aracanguá)

Vicentinópolis (Santo Antônio do Aracanguá)

Santo Antônio do Pinhal

Aparecida de São Manuel (São Manuel)

Aparecida D'Oeste

Aparecida

Apiaí

Lageado de Araçaíba (Apiaí)

Junqueira (Monte Aprazível)

Monte Aprazível

Arabá (Ouroeste)

Araçariguama

Araçatuba

Araçoiaba da Serra

Aramina

Arandu

Arapeí

Araras

Araraquara

São Miguel Arcanjo

Arco-Íris

Arealva

Jacuba (Arealva)

Areias

São Benedito das Areias (Mococa)

Areiópolis

Ariranha

Ariri (Cananéia)

Embu das Artes

Artur Nogueira

Arujá

Assis

Assistência (Rio Claro)

Barão Ataliba Nogueira (Itapira)

Atibaia

Auriflama

Avaí

Avanhandava

Avaré

Monte Azul Paulista

Serra Azul

Lagoa Azul (Osvaldo Cruz)

Pariquera-Açu

Bady Bassitt

Baguaçu (Olímpia)

Balbinos

Bálsamo

Bananal

Bandeirantes D'Oeste (Sud Mennucci)

Santa Bárbara D'Oeste

Barbosa

Bariri

Barra do Turvo

Sete Barras

São Joaquim da Barra

Barra Bonita

Barra do Chapéu

São José do Barreiro

Pereira Barreto

Barretos

Barrinha

Barueri

Bastos

Batatais

Batatuba (Piracaia)

Bauru

Bebedouro

Pedra Bela

São Bento do Sapucaí

Sao Bernardo do Campo

São Bernardo do Campo

Presidente Bernardes

Nova Pátria (Presidente Bernardes)

Bernardino de Campos

Bertioga

Bilac

Birigüi

Biritiba-Mirim

Biritiba-Ussu (Mogi das Cruzes)

São João da Boa Vista

Boa Esperança do Sul

Bocaina

Bofete

Boituva

Bom Sucesso de Itararé

Pirapora do Bom Jesus

Bom Jesus dos Perdões

Bom Fim do Bom Jesus (Cabreúva)

Bonfim Paulista (Ribeirão Preto)

José Bonifácio

Capão Bonito

Ribeirão Bonito

Borá

Boracéia

Borborema

Borebi

Botucatu

Braço (Eldorado)

Bragança Paulista

Casa Branca

Ribeirão Branco

Lagoa Branca (Casa Branca)

Santa Branca

Venda Branca (Casa Branca)

Vitória Brasil

Brasitânia (Fernandópolis)

Braúna

Oscar Bressane

Brodowski

Brotas

Buri

Buritama

Buritizal

Monte Cabrão (Santos)

Cabrália Paulista

Jacaré (Cabreúva)

Cabreúva

Caçapava

Cachoeira Paulista

Caconde

São Caetano do Sul

Cafelândia

Simões (Cafelândia)

Caiabu

Caieiras

Caiuá

Cajamar

Polvilho (Cajamar)

Jordanésia (Cajamar)

Cajati

Monte Verde Paulista (Cajobi)

Cajobi

Cajuru

Cambaquara (Ilhabela)

Campos Novos Paulista

Frutal do Campo (Cândido Mota)

Campo Limpo Paulista

São José dos Campos

São Francisco Xavier (São José dos Campos)

Campos do Jordão

Campinas

Nova Campina

Canas

Cananéia

Candia (Pontal)

Cândido Rodrigues

Cândido Mota

Canitar

Capivari

Caraguatatuba

Carapicuíba

Cardeal (Elias Fausto)

Cardoso

São Carlos

Santa Eudóxia (São Carlos)

Caruara (Santos)

Cássia dos Coqueiros

Monte Castelo

Nova Castilho

Castilho

Catanduva

Catiguá

Cedral

Cerqueira César

Cerquilho

Cesário Lange

Fazenda Velha (Cesário Lange)

Charqueada

Paraisolândia (Charqueada)

Chavantes

Irapé (Chavantes)

Santa Clara D'Oeste

Rio Claro

Clementina

Engenheiro Coelho

Colina

Colômbia

Ilha Comprida

Santa Cruz da Conceição

Conchas

Conchal

Cordeirópolis

Coroados

Coronel Macedo

Dois Córregos

Guarapuá (Dois Córregos)

Ribeirão Corrente

Corumbataí

Cosmópolis

Cosmorama

Cotia

Cravinhos

Cristais Paulista

Santa Cruz da Esperança

Vera Cruz

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

Santa Cruz das Palmeiras

Osvaldo Cruz

Mogi das Cruzes

Cruzália

Cruzeiro

Cubatão

Cuiabá Paulista (Mirante do Paranapanema)

Cunha

Euclides da Cunha Paulista

Curupá (Tabatinga)

São João do Pau d'Alho

Palmeira D'Oeste

Santa Rita D'Oeste

Terra Nova D'Oeste (Santa Mercedes)

Guarani D'Oeste

Estrela D'Oeste

Descalvado

Diadema

Dirce Reis

Divinolândia

Dobrada

Dolcinópolis

Dourado

Jaciporã (Dracena)

Dracena

São João das Duas Pontes

Duartina

Dumont

Echaporã

Itapeuna (Eldorado)

Eldorado

Elias Fausto

Elisiário

Embaúba

Embu-Guaçu

Emilianópolis

Eneida (Presidente Prudente)

Presidente Epitácio

Santa Ernestina

Espigão (Regente Feijó)

Espírito Santo do Pinhal

Espírito Santo do Turvo

Estiva Gerbi

Mira Estrela

Estrela do Norte

Nova Europa

Santo Expedito

Paulo de Faria

Fartura

Regente Feijó

Porto Feliz

Fernão

Fernando Prestes

Fernandópolis

Ferraz de Vasconcelos

Porto Ferreira

Flora Rica

Floreal

Floresta do Sul (Presidente Prudente)

Flórida Paulista

Florínia

Franca

Franco da Rocha

São Francisco da Praia (São Sebastião)

Francisco Morato

Três Fronteiras

Santa Fé do Sul

Gália

Garça

Gastão Vidigal

Gavião Peixoto

General Salgado

Valentim Gentil

Santa Gertrudes

Pontes Gestal

Getulina

Glicério

Juritis (Glicério)

São Sebastião da Grama

Gramadinho (Itapetininga)

Nova Granada

Rio Grande da Serra

Ribeirão Grande

Praia Grande

Vargem Grande Paulista

Salto Grande

Vargem Grande do Sul

Guachos (Martinópolis)

Mogi Guaçu

Guaiçara

Guaimbê

Guaíra

Guapiaçu

Guapiara

Guapiranga (Lins)

Guará

Pioneiros (Guará)

Guaraçaí

Guaraci

Guarantã

Guararapes

Guararema

Guararema

Guaratinguetá

Guareí

Guariba

Guariroba (Taquaritinga)

Guarizinho (Itapeva)

Guarujá

Guarulhos

Guatapará

Nova Guataporanga

Guzolândia

Juliânia (Herculândia)

Herculândia

Holambra II (Paranapanema)

Holambra

Novo Horizonte

Hortolândia

Iacanga

Iacri

Iaras

Ibaté

Ibirá

Ibirarema

Ibitinga

Ibitiruna (Piracicaba)

Ibitiúva (Pitangueiras)

Ibitiúva (Pitangueiras)

Paruru (Ibiúna)

Ibiúna

Icém

Iepê

Igaraçu do Tietê

Igaraí (Mococa)

Igarapava

Igaratá

Iguape

Ilha Solteira

Ilhabela

Paranabi (Ilhabela)

Indaiatuba

Nova Independência

Indiana

Indiaporã

Inúbia Paulista

Ipaussu

Iperó

Ipeúna

Ipiguá

Iporanga

Ipuã

São João de Iracema

Iracemápolis

Irapuã

Irapuru

Santa Isabel

Itaberá

Itaí

Itajobi

Itaju

Itanhaém

Itaóca

Itapecerica da Serra

Rechan (Itapetininga)

Itapetininga

Itapeva

Itapevi

Itapira

Itapirapuã Paulista

Itápolis

Itaporanga

Itapuí

Itapura

Itaquaquecetuba

Itaqueri da Serra (Itirapina)

Itararé

Itariri

Itatiba

Itatinga

Itirapina

Itirapuã

Itobi

Itu

Itupeva

Ituverava

Jaborandi

Jaboticabal

Jacareí

Jaci

Jacupiranga

Jaguariúna

Jales

Jambeiro

Jandira

Jurucê (Jardinópolis)

Jardinópolis

Jarinu

Jaú

Jeriquara

Joanópolis

João Ramalho

São José do Rio Preto

São José do Rio Pardo

Júlio Mesquita

Jumirim

Jundiaí

Junqueirópolis

Juquiá

Juquitiba

Jurupema (Taquaritinga)

Lagoinha

Laranjal Paulista

Maristela (Laranjal Paulista)

Tabajara (Lavínia)

Lavínia

Lavrinhas

Leme

Lençóis Paulista

Lins

Limeira

Lindóia

Monteiro Lobato

Lorena

São Lourenço da Serra

Louveira

Lucélia

Santa Lúcia

São Luiz do Paraitinga

Luiziânia

Lupércio

Lutécia

Nova Luzitânia

Macatuba

Macaubal

Macedônia

Mágda

Mairinque

Mairiporã

Manduri

São Manuel

Maracaí

Marapoama

Maresias (São Sebastião)

Santa Maria da Serra

Mariápolis

Marília

Martinópolis

Matão

Mauá

Mendonça

Sud Mennucci

Santa Mercedes

Meridiano

Mesópolis

Miguelópolis

Mineiros do Tietê

Miracatu

Mirandópolis

Mirante do Paranapanema

Mirassol

Ruilândia (Mirassol)

Mirassolândia

Mogi Mirim

Mococa

Mombuca

Monções

Mongaguá

Monte Mor

Morungaba

Motuca

Murutinga do Sul

Nantes

Narandiba

Natividade da Serra

Nazaré Paulista

Serra Negra

Neves Paulista

Nhandeara

Nipoã

Nova Odessa

Novais

Nuporanga

Ocauçu

Óleo

Olímpia

Ribeiro dos Santos (Olímpia)

Sales Oliveira

Onda Verde

Oriente

Orindiúva

Orlândia

Osasco

Ourinhos

Ouro Verde

Ouroeste

Pacaembu

Palestina

Palmares Paulista

Palmital

Panorama

Paraguaçu Paulista

Sapezal (Paraguaçu Paulista)

Paraibuna

Paraíso

Paranapanema

Paranapuã

Pardinho

Parisi

Santana de Parnaíba

Santa Rita do Passa Quatro

Patrocínio Paulista

São Paulo

Paulicéia

Paulínia

União Paulista

Tupi Paulista

Várzea Paulista

Pedrinhas Paulista

Paulistânia

Pederneiras

Rio das Pedras

Pedro de Toledo

Torre de Pedra

São Pedro

São Pedro do Turvo

Pedranópolis

Pedregulho

Pedreira

Penápolis

Santana da Ponte Pensa

Pereiras

Peruíbe

Piacatu

Picinguaba (Ubatuba)

Piedade

Pilar do Sul

Pindamonhangaba

Roberto (Pindorama)

Pindorama

Pinhalzinho

Piquerobi

Piquete

Ribeirão Pires

Piracaia

Piracicaba

Piraju

Pirajuí

Pirangi

Salto de Pirapora

Pirapozinho

Pirassununga

Piratininga

Pitangueiras

Planalto

Platina

Poloni

Pompéia

Pongaí

Pontal

Populina

Porangaba

Potim

Potirendaba

Poá

Pracinha

Pradópolis

Pratânia

Presidente Venceslau

Presidente Prudente

Ribeirão Preto

Primavera (Rosana)

Promissão

Quadra

Quatá

Queiroz

Queluz

Quintana

Rafard

Rancharia

Redenção da Serra

Reginópolis

Registro

Nossa Senhora do Remédio (Salesópolis)

Restinga

Rifaina

Rincão

Rinópolis

Riolândia

Riversul

São Roque

Santa Rosa de Viterbo

Rosana

Roseira

Terra Roxa

Rubiácea

Rubinéia

Sabino

Sagres

Sales

Salesópolis

Santa Salete

Salmourão

Salto

Saltinho

Teodoro Sampaio

Santos

Sarapuí

Sarutaiá

São Sebastião

Sebastianópolis do Sul

Taboão da Serra

Serrana

Sertãozinho

Severínia

Silveiras

São Simão

Socorro

Sorocaba

Sumaré

Suzano

Suzanápolis

Tabapuã

Tabatinga

Taciba

Taguaí

Taiaçu

Taiúva

Tambaú

Tanabi

Tapiraí

Tapiratiba

Taquaral

Taquaritinga

Taquarituba

Taquarivaí

Tarabai

Tarumã

Tatuí

Taubaté

Tietê

Timburi

Torrinha

Tremembé

Tuiuti

Tupã

Turiúba

Turmalina

Ubarana

Ubatuba

Ubirajara

Uchoa

Urânia

Uru

Urupês

Valinhos

Valparaíso

Vargem

São Vicente

Vinhedo

Viradouro

Votorantim

Votuporanga

Zacarias