São José do Rio Preto - SP

Bairros da cidade

Setparque Avenida 2

Residencial Jardim das Acácias

Jardim Aclimação

Mini Distrito Adail Vetorasso

Jardim Novo Aeroporto

Vila Aeroporto

Residencial Vista Alegre I (Zona Rural)

Fazenda Vista Alegre (Zona Rural)

Residencial Vista Alegre II e III (Zona Rural)

Jardim Alto Alegre

Jardim Vista Alegre

Jardim Alice

Condomínio Alphaville (Zona Rural)

Residencial Alta Vista

Estância Alto Giro (Zona Rural)

Fazenda Monte Alto (Zona Rural)

Jardim Alto Rio Preto

Residencial Alto das Andorinhas

Estância Alvorada (Zona Rural)

Jardim Alvorada

Estância Pica-pau-amarelo (Zona Rural)

Pica-pau-amarelo (Zona Rural)

Residencial Amazonas

Jardim América

Residencial das Américas

Loteamento Parque Residencial da Amizade

Parque das Amoras II

Parque das Amoras

Chácara Recreativa Residencial Cortina D`Ampezzo

Residencial Santa Ana

Estância Santa Ana (Zona Rural)

Residencial Ana Cláudia (Zona Rural)

Residencial Ana Célia

Jardim Analice

Vila Anchieta

Jardim Los Angeles

Vila Angélica

Residencial Anna Angélica

Jardim Anice

Jardim Anielli

Vila Santo Antônio

Estância Chácara Santo Antônio (Zona Rural)

Estância Santo Antônio (Zona Rural)

Jardim Santo Antônio

Loteamento Residencial Antoniassi

Residencial Jardim Antonieta

Jardim Antunes

Estância Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Zona Rural)

Vila Nossa Senhora Aparecida

Estância Santa Apolônia (Zona Rural)

Condomínio São Miguel Arcanjo (Zona Rural)

Jardim Manoel Del Arco

Distrito Industrial Doutor Carlos Arnaldo e Silva

Parque das Aroeiras II

Parque das Aroeiras

Jardim Arroyo

Residencial Ary Attab

Jardim Astúrias

Jardins de Athenas

Parque Residencial Atlântica

Vila Aurora

Recanto das Aves (Zona Rural)

Estância Parque Azul (Zona Rural)

Estância Vila Azul (Zona Rural)

Vila Azul (Zona Rural)

Azulão

Vila Bancário

Condomínio Residencial Jardins de Barcelona

Estância Beira-Rio (Zona Rural)

Residencial Bela Vista II (Zona Rural)

Residencial Bela Vista I (Zona Rural)

Residencial Jardim Vista Bela

Estância Bela Vista III (Zona Rural)

Estância Bela Vista (Zona Rural)

Jardim Bela Vista

Chácara Bela Vista

Belvedere Terra Nova

São Benedito da Capelinha (Zona Rural)

Condomínio João Bernardino Souza (Zona Rural)

Jardim Bianco

Boa Vista

Vila Boa Esperança

Residencial Bom Sucesso

Bom Jardim

Vila Bom Jesus

Vila Nossa Senhora do Bonfim

Estância Vista Bonita (Zona Rural)

Jardim Bordon

Vila Borguese

Estância Bosque Verde (Zona Rural)

Jardim Bosque das Vivendas

Bosque da Saúde

Bosque da Felicidade

Jardim do Bosque

Condomínio Bourgainville

Parque Residencial Buona Vita

Residencial Caetano

Jardim Caetano II

Conjunto Habitacional CAIC

Residencial Califórnia

Parque Residencial Romano Calil

Parque Residencial Cambuí

Parque Industrial Campo Verde

Gonzaga de Campos

Morada Campestre

Jardim Canaã

Vila Santa Cândida

Jardim Maria Cândida

Jardim Caparroz

Estância San Carlos (Zona Rural)

Estância São Carlos (Zona Rural)

Villa Cassini

Jardim Castelinho

Estância Santa Catarina (Zona Rural)

Jardim Santa Catarina

Residencial Cavalari (Zona Rural)

Cecap

Jardim do Cedro

Parque Celeste

Centenário da Emancipação

Centro (Talhado)

Centro (Engenheiro Schmitt)

Centro

Chácara Jockey Club (Zona Rural)

Chácara Recreio Parque do Sabiá (Zona Rural)

Chácara Recreio Terras de São José (Zona Rural)

Chácaras de Recreio Felicidade (Zona Rural)

Chácara Tranqüilidade

Estância Chácara Gramado (Zona Rural)

Estância Chácara Primavera (Zona Rural)

Chácara Recreio Nossa Senhora do Líbano (Zona Rural)

Chácara Municipal

Estância Chácara Santa Inês (Zona Rural)

Residencial Cidade Jardim

Cidade Nova

Parque da Cidadania

Green Valley Edge City

Estância Santa Clara (Zona Rural)

Vila Clementina

Green Fields Residence Club

Estância Jóckei Club

Loteamento Clube V

Residencial Colorado

Parque Residencial Comendador Mancor Daud

Jardim Conceição

Condomínio Morada do Sol (Zona Rural)

Condomínio Residencial Parque da Liberdade III

Condomínio Residencial Parque da Liberdade IV

Condomínio Vila Velha (Zona Rural)

Condomínio Green Palm

Condomínio Nossa Senhora de Lourdes (Zona Rural)

Condomínio São João I (Zona Rural)

Condomínio São Luiz (Zona Rural)

Condomínio Village Rio Preto

Condomínio Renascer

Condomínio Residencial Parque da Liberdade V

Condomínio Residencial Parque da Liberdade VI

Condomínio São João II (Zona Rural)

Condomínio Vera Cruz (Zona Rural)

Condomínio Vilage La Montagne

Condomínio Débora Cristina

Condomínio Harmonia Residence

Condomínio Residencial Parque da Liberdade I

Condomínio Residencial Village Maria Stella

Jardim Congonhas

Conjunto Habitacional Cristo Rei

Conjunto Habitacional Costa do Sol

Conjunto Habitacional São Deocleciano

Conjunto Habitacional Duas Vendas

Conjunto Habitacional São José do Rio Preto

Mariza Cristina II

Mariza Cristina I

Vila Cristina

Residencial Santa Cruz

Vila Santa Cruz

Vila Curti

Estância Pingo D'Água (Zona Rural)

Parque Residencial Damha VI

Residencial Village Damha Rio Preto II

Village Damha Rio Preto III

Parque Residencial Damha V

Parque Residencial Damha

Parque Residencial Damha IV

Rios di Itália

Vila Diniz

Distrito Industrial

Distrito Industrial Doutor Ulysses da Silveira Guimarães

Parque Residencial Dom Lafaiete Libânio

Vila Dório

Recanto Duas Vendas

Santos Dumont

Residencial Eco Village I

Residencial Eco Village

Ideal Life Ecolazer Residence

Loteamento Edem Leste (Zona Rural)

Recanto dos Eduardos

Estância Santa Edwirges (Zona Rural)

Eldorado

Vila Elmaz

Vila Elvira

Encantado

Vila Ercília

Loteamento Parque Nova Esperança

Loteamento Residencial Luz da Esperança

Vila Esplanada

Estância dos Manacáz (Zona Rural)

Estância Gramado (Zona Rural)

Estância Raquel (Zona Rural)

Estância Santa Rita (Zona Rural)

Estância São Pedro II (Zona Rural)

Estância Unitra (Zona Rural)

Estância Vitória (Zona Rural)

Estância Matinha (Zona Rural)

Estância Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Zona Rural)

Estância Recreio (Zona Rural)

Estância Santa Luzia (Zona Rural)

Estância Santa Paula (Zona Rural)

Estância São Francisco (Zona Rural)

Estância Sossego (Zona Rural)

Estância Suíça (Zona Rural)

Estância São João

Estância São Judas Tadeu (Zona Rural)

Estância São Manoel (Zona Rural)

Estância Ivone (Zona Rural)

Estância Nova Veneza (Zona Rural)

Estância Pousada dos Pássaros (Zona Rural)

Estância Santa Helena

Estância Santa Inês (Zona Rural)

Estância Santa Maria (Zona Rural)

Estância São Pedro (Zona Rural)

Estância Verão (Zona Rural)

Estância Navarrete (Zona Rural)

Estância Ponte Grande (Zona Rural)

Estância Primavera (Zona Rural)

Estância São Felício (Zona Rural)

Estância São Marcos II e IV (Zona Rural)

Estância São Pedro I (Zona Rural)

Estância Sobrinho (Zona Rural)

Estância Todos os Santos (Zona Rural)

Parque Estoril

Jardim Estrela

Jardim Residencial Etemp

Jardim Europa

Vila Falavina

Vila Nossa Senhora de Fátima

Fazenda Piedade (Zona Rural)

Fazenda Velha (Zona Rural)

Fazenda da Mata (Zona Rural)

Fazenda Felicidade (Zona Rural)

Fazenda Palhinha (Zona Rural)

Fazenda Palmeira (Zona Rural)

Fazenda Retiro (Zona Rural)

Fazenda São Pedro (Zona Rural)

Jardim Felicidade

Recanto Feliz (Zona Rural)

Jardim Francisco Fernandes

Loteamento San Fernando Valley

Residencial Figueira II

Residencial Santa Filomena

Vila Fioresi

Village Flamboyant

Parque das Flores I

Residencial Vila Flora

Parque das Flores II

Residencial Rio das Flores

Residencial Floresta Park (Zona Rural)

São Francisco

Parque Residencial da Fraternidade

Jardim Fuscaldo

Loteamento João G da Silva

Residencial Gabriela

Residencial Gaivota II

Residencial Gaivota I

Loteamento Galiléia (Zona Rural)

Residencial Garcia

Terra Nova Garden Village

Vila Gasbarro

Giardino

Jardim Gisette

Residencial Quinta do Golfe

Praças Golfe

Jardim dos Gomes

Vila Goyos

Residencial Sebastião Guilhem Padilha

Jardim Moysés Miguel Haddad

Loteamento Village Santa Helena

Residencial Helena

Jardim Herculano

Higienópolis

Vila Hipódromo

Jardim Santa Rosa I

Parque Residencial Nature I

Solo Sagrado I

Residencial Macedo Teles I

Residencial Machado I

Vila Ideal

Iguatemi

Jardim Tarraf II

Residencial Macedo Teles II

Residencial São Thomaz II

Jardim Santa Rosa II

Vila Mafalda II

Parque Residencial Lauriano Tebar II

Jardim João Paulo II

Vila Imperial

Parque Industrial Tancredo Neves

Parque Industrial

Vila Ipiranga

Vila Santa Isabel

Vila Itália

Jardim Itapema

Parque Residencial J. Macedo

Jardim Michel Jacob

Parque Jaguaré

Jardim Jandira

Jardim do Lago

Jardim dos Seixas

Jardim Maracanã

Jardim Morumbi

Jardim Nunes

Jardim Panorama

Jardim Paraíso

Jardim Primavera

Jardim Roseana

Jardim Santa Maria

Jardim São Vicente

Jardim Schmitt

Jardim Simões

Jardim das Oliveiras

Jardim Laranjeiras

Jardim Marajó

Jardim Maria Lúcia

Jardim Planalto

Jardim Soraia

Jardim Urano

Jardim Veneza (Zona Rural)

Jardim Walkíria

Jardim Yolanda

Jardim Novo Mundo

Jardim Paulista

Jardim Residencial Vetorasso

Jardim Sônia

Jardim Tangará

Residencial Jardim da Solidariedade

Jardim Jéssica (Zona Rural)

Jardim Marambáia

Jardim Mugnaini

Jardim Norte

Jardim Redentor

Jardim Santa Lúcia

Jardim Seyon

Jardim Suzana

Jardim Tarraf

Jardim Viena

Jardim Vitória Régia

Jardim Vivendas

Jardim Zé Menino

Residencial Jardins

Jardim Mona

Jardim Municipal

Jardim Nazareth

Jardim Ouro Verde

Jardim Regina Maura

Jardim Rosely

Jardim Santa Luzia

Jardim São Marco

Jardim São Paulo

Jardim Urupês

Jardim Vale do Sol

Jardim Vieira

Residencial Jardim Norte

Parque Residencial João da Silva

Vila São João

Vila São Joaquim

Parque Residencial Joaquim Nabuco

Vila São Jorge

Vila São José Operário

Vila São José

Vila São Judas Tadeu

Parque Juriti

Loteamento Recanto do Lago

Parque Residencial Lauriano Tebar

Loteamento Parque Residencial da Lealdade

Vila Lisboa

Loteamento Oásis (Zona Rural)

Loteamento São Roque (Z Rural)

Loteamento Porto Seguro

Loteamento Parque dos Pássaros

Loteamento Pazote (Zona Rural)

Loteamento Moradas Rio Preto

Terra de São Lucas (Zona Rural)

Recanto São Lucas (Zona Rural)

Residencial Luzia Polotto

Vila Maceno

Vila São Manoel

Residencial Marcia

Vila Maria

Parque Residencial Maria Zorita

Residencial Quinta da Mata

Vila Mayor

Residencial Maza

Parque São Miguel

Vila Militar

Residencial Mirante

Residencial Monte Verde

Residencial Morada do Sol

Vila Moreira

Vila Mossoró

Parque das Nascentes (Zona Rural)

Residencial Nato Vetorasso

Vila Novaes

Nova Redentora

Parque Quinta das Paineiras

Residencial Palestra

Parque do Sol

Parque Setorial

Parque das Perdizes

Parque Residencial Universo

Vila Nossa Senhora da Paz

Vila São Pedro

Vila Nossa Senhora da Penha

Pinheiros

Recanto Real

Vila Redentora

Residencial Vitória Régia

Residencial Santa Regina

Residencial São Thomaz

Rios de Spagna

Vila Romana

Roseiral

Solo Sagrado

Vila Santa Tereza

SETSUL

Vila Sinibaldi

Vila Tonello

Vila Toninho

Vila União

Universitário

Vila Zilda

Outras cidades no estado

Bento de Abreu

Adamantina

Santa Adélia

Águas de São Pedro

Águas da Prata

Águas de Santa Bárbara

Águas de Lindóia

Aguaí

Santópolis do Aguapeí

Agudos

Morro Agudo

Ajapi (Rio Claro)

Alambari

Alberto Moreira (Barretos)

Santa Albertina

Monte Alegre do Sul

Campina do Monte Alegre

Alto Alegre

São Martinho D'Oeste (Alto Alegre)

Vista Alegre do Alto

Mostardas (Monte Alegre do Sul)

Conceição de Monte Alegre (Paraguaçu Paulista)

Brejo Alegre

Santo Antônio da Alegria

Nova Alexandria (Cândido Mota)

Alfredo Guedes (Lençóis Paulista)

Alfredo Marcondes

Nova Aliança

Três Alianças (Mirandópolis)

Altair

Altinópolis

Morro do Alto (Itapetininga)

Capela do Alto

Monte Alto

Alumínio

Álvares Florence

Álvares Machado

Álvaro de Carvalho

Presidente Alves

Alvinlândia

Américo de Campos

Nova América (Itápolis)

Américo Brasiliense

Americana

Amparo

Ana Dias (Itariri)

Analândia

Santo Anastácio

Andradina

Santo André

Angatuba

Anhembi

Pirambóia (Anhembi)

Anhumas

Luís Antônio

Santo Antônio do Jardim

Santo Antônio do Aracanguá

Santo Antônio de Posse

Major Prado (Santo Antônio do Aracanguá)

Vicentinópolis (Santo Antônio do Aracanguá)

Santo Antônio do Pinhal

Aparecida de São Manuel (São Manuel)

Aparecida D'Oeste

Aparecida

Apiaí

Lageado de Araçaíba (Apiaí)

Junqueira (Monte Aprazível)

Monte Aprazível

Arabá (Ouroeste)

Araçariguama

Araçatuba

Araçoiaba da Serra

Aramina

Arandu

Arapeí

Araras

Araraquara

São Miguel Arcanjo

Arco-Íris

Arealva

Jacuba (Arealva)

Areias

São Benedito das Areias (Mococa)

Areiópolis

Ariranha

Ariri (Cananéia)

Embu das Artes

Artur Nogueira

Arujá

Assis

Assistência (Rio Claro)

Barão Ataliba Nogueira (Itapira)

Atibaia

Auriflama

Avaí

Avanhandava

Avaré

Monte Azul Paulista

Serra Azul

Lagoa Azul (Osvaldo Cruz)

Pariquera-Açu

Bady Bassitt

Baguaçu (Olímpia)

Balbinos

Bálsamo

Bananal

Bandeirantes D'Oeste (Sud Mennucci)

Santa Bárbara D'Oeste

Barbosa

Bariri

Barra do Turvo

Sete Barras

São Joaquim da Barra

Barra Bonita

Barra do Chapéu

São José do Barreiro

Pereira Barreto

Barretos

Barrinha

Barueri

Bastos

Batatais

Batatuba (Piracaia)

Bauru

Bebedouro

Pedra Bela

São Bento do Sapucaí

Sao Bernardo do Campo

São Bernardo do Campo

Presidente Bernardes

Nova Pátria (Presidente Bernardes)

Bernardino de Campos

Bertioga

Bilac

Birigüi

Biritiba-Mirim

Biritiba-Ussu (Mogi das Cruzes)

São João da Boa Vista

Boa Esperança do Sul

Bocaina

Bofete

Boituva

Bom Sucesso de Itararé

Pirapora do Bom Jesus

Bom Jesus dos Perdões

Bom Fim do Bom Jesus (Cabreúva)

Bonfim Paulista (Ribeirão Preto)

José Bonifácio

Capão Bonito

Ribeirão Bonito

Borá

Boracéia

Borborema

Borebi

Botucatu

Braço (Eldorado)

Bragança Paulista

Casa Branca

Ribeirão Branco

Lagoa Branca (Casa Branca)

Santa Branca

Venda Branca (Casa Branca)

Vitória Brasil

Brasitânia (Fernandópolis)

Braúna

Oscar Bressane

Brodowski

Brotas

Buri

Buritama

Buritizal

Monte Cabrão (Santos)

Cabrália Paulista

Jacaré (Cabreúva)

Cabreúva

Caçapava

Cachoeira Paulista

Caconde

São Caetano do Sul

Cafelândia

Simões (Cafelândia)

Caiabu

Caieiras

Caiuá

Cajamar

Polvilho (Cajamar)

Jordanésia (Cajamar)

Cajati

Monte Verde Paulista (Cajobi)

Cajobi

Cajuru

Cambaquara (Ilhabela)

Campos Novos Paulista

Frutal do Campo (Cândido Mota)

Campo Limpo Paulista

São José dos Campos

São Francisco Xavier (São José dos Campos)

Campos do Jordão

Campinas

Nova Campina

Canas

Cananéia

Candia (Pontal)

Cândido Rodrigues

Cândido Mota

Canitar

Capivari

Caraguatatuba

Carapicuíba

Cardeal (Elias Fausto)

Cardoso

São Carlos

Santa Eudóxia (São Carlos)

Caruara (Santos)

Cássia dos Coqueiros

Monte Castelo

Nova Castilho

Castilho

Catanduva

Catiguá

Cedral

Cerqueira César

Cerquilho

Cesário Lange

Fazenda Velha (Cesário Lange)

Charqueada

Paraisolândia (Charqueada)

Chavantes

Irapé (Chavantes)

Santa Clara D'Oeste

Rio Claro

Clementina

Engenheiro Coelho

Colina

Colômbia

Ilha Comprida

Santa Cruz da Conceição

Conchas

Conchal

Cordeirópolis

Coroados

Coronel Macedo

Dois Córregos

Guarapuá (Dois Córregos)

Ribeirão Corrente

Corumbataí

Cosmópolis

Cosmorama

Cotia

Cravinhos

Cristais Paulista

Santa Cruz da Esperança

Vera Cruz

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

Santa Cruz das Palmeiras

Osvaldo Cruz

Mogi das Cruzes

Cruzália

Cruzeiro

Cubatão

Cuiabá Paulista (Mirante do Paranapanema)

Cunha

Euclides da Cunha Paulista

Curupá (Tabatinga)

São João do Pau d'Alho

Palmeira D'Oeste

Santa Rita D'Oeste

Terra Nova D'Oeste (Santa Mercedes)

Guarani D'Oeste

Estrela D'Oeste

Descalvado

Diadema

Dirce Reis

Divinolândia

Dobrada

Dolcinópolis

Dourado

Jaciporã (Dracena)

Dracena

São João das Duas Pontes

Duartina

Dumont

Echaporã

Itapeuna (Eldorado)

Eldorado

Elias Fausto

Elisiário

Embaúba

Embu-Guaçu

Emilianópolis

Eneida (Presidente Prudente)

Presidente Epitácio

Santa Ernestina

Espigão (Regente Feijó)

Espírito Santo do Pinhal

Espírito Santo do Turvo

Estiva Gerbi

Mira Estrela

Estrela do Norte

Nova Europa

Santo Expedito

Paulo de Faria

Fartura

Regente Feijó

Porto Feliz

Fernão

Fernando Prestes

Fernandópolis

Ferraz de Vasconcelos

Porto Ferreira

Flora Rica

Floreal

Floresta do Sul (Presidente Prudente)

Flórida Paulista

Florínia

Franca

Franco da Rocha

São Francisco da Praia (São Sebastião)

Francisco Morato

Três Fronteiras

Santa Fé do Sul

Gália

Garça

Gastão Vidigal

Gavião Peixoto

General Salgado

Valentim Gentil

Santa Gertrudes

Pontes Gestal

Getulina

Glicério

Juritis (Glicério)

São Sebastião da Grama

Gramadinho (Itapetininga)

Nova Granada

Rio Grande da Serra

Ribeirão Grande

Praia Grande

Vargem Grande Paulista

Salto Grande

Vargem Grande do Sul

Guachos (Martinópolis)

Mogi Guaçu

Guaiçara

Guaimbê

Guaíra

Guapiaçu

Guapiara

Guapiranga (Lins)

Guará

Pioneiros (Guará)

Guaraçaí

Guaraci

Guarantã

Guararapes

Guararema

Guararema

Guaratinguetá

Guareí

Guariba

Guariroba (Taquaritinga)

Guarizinho (Itapeva)

Guarujá

Guarulhos

Guatapará

Nova Guataporanga

Guzolândia

Juliânia (Herculândia)

Herculândia

Holambra II (Paranapanema)

Holambra

Novo Horizonte

Hortolândia

Iacanga

Iacri

Iaras

Ibaté

Ibirá

Ibirarema

Ibitinga

Ibitiruna (Piracicaba)

Ibitiúva (Pitangueiras)

Ibitiúva (Pitangueiras)

Paruru (Ibiúna)

Ibiúna

Icém

Iepê

Igaraçu do Tietê

Igaraí (Mococa)

Igarapava

Igaratá

Iguape

Ilha Solteira

Ilhabela

Paranabi (Ilhabela)

Indaiatuba

Nova Independência

Indiana

Indiaporã

Inúbia Paulista

Ipaussu

Iperó

Ipeúna

Ipiguá

Iporanga

Ipuã

São João de Iracema

Iracemápolis

Irapuã

Irapuru

Santa Isabel

Itaberá

Itaí

Itajobi

Itaju

Itanhaém

Itaóca

Itapecerica da Serra

Rechan (Itapetininga)

Itapetininga

Itapeva

Itapevi

Itapira

Itapirapuã Paulista

Itápolis

Itaporanga

Itapuí

Itapura

Itaquaquecetuba

Itaqueri da Serra (Itirapina)

Itararé

Itariri

Itatiba

Itatinga

Itirapina

Itirapuã

Itobi

Itu

Itupeva

Ituverava

Jaborandi

Jaboticabal

Jacareí

Jaci

Jacupiranga

Jaguariúna

Jales

Jambeiro

Jandira

Jurucê (Jardinópolis)

Jardinópolis

Jarinu

Jaú

Jeriquara

Joanópolis

João Ramalho

São José do Rio Preto

São José do Rio Pardo

Júlio Mesquita

Jumirim

Jundiaí

Junqueirópolis

Juquiá

Juquitiba

Jurupema (Taquaritinga)

Lagoinha

Laranjal Paulista

Maristela (Laranjal Paulista)

Tabajara (Lavínia)

Lavínia

Lavrinhas

Leme

Lençóis Paulista

Lins

Limeira

Lindóia

Monteiro Lobato

Lorena

São Lourenço da Serra

Louveira

Lucélia

Santa Lúcia

São Luiz do Paraitinga

Luiziânia

Lupércio

Lutécia

Nova Luzitânia

Macatuba

Macaubal

Macedônia

Mágda

Mairinque

Mairiporã

Manduri

São Manuel

Maracaí

Marapoama

Maresias (São Sebastião)

Santa Maria da Serra

Mariápolis

Marília

Martinópolis

Matão

Mauá

Mendonça

Sud Mennucci

Santa Mercedes

Meridiano

Mesópolis

Miguelópolis

Mineiros do Tietê

Miracatu

Mirandópolis

Mirante do Paranapanema

Mirassol

Ruilândia (Mirassol)

Mirassolândia

Mogi Mirim

Mococa

Mombuca

Monções

Mongaguá

Monte Mor

Morungaba

Motuca

Murutinga do Sul

Nantes

Narandiba

Natividade da Serra

Nazaré Paulista

Serra Negra

Neves Paulista

Nhandeara

Nipoã

Nova Odessa

Novais

Nuporanga

Ocauçu

Óleo

Olímpia

Ribeiro dos Santos (Olímpia)

Sales Oliveira

Onda Verde

Oriente

Orindiúva

Orlândia

Osasco

Ourinhos

Ouro Verde

Ouroeste

Pacaembu

Palestina

Palmares Paulista

Palmital

Panorama

Paraguaçu Paulista

Sapezal (Paraguaçu Paulista)

Paraibuna

Paraíso

Paranapanema

Paranapuã

Pardinho

Parisi

Santana de Parnaíba

Santa Rita do Passa Quatro

Patrocínio Paulista

São Paulo

Paulicéia

Paulínia

União Paulista

Tupi Paulista

Várzea Paulista

Pedrinhas Paulista

Paulistânia

Pederneiras

Rio das Pedras

Pedro de Toledo

Torre de Pedra

São Pedro

São Pedro do Turvo

Pedranópolis

Pedregulho

Pedreira

Penápolis

Santana da Ponte Pensa

Pereiras

Peruíbe

Piacatu

Picinguaba (Ubatuba)

Piedade

Pilar do Sul

Pindamonhangaba

Roberto (Pindorama)

Pindorama

Pinhalzinho

Piquerobi

Piquete

Ribeirão Pires

Piracaia

Piracicaba

Piraju

Pirajuí

Pirangi

Salto de Pirapora

Pirapozinho

Pirassununga

Piratininga

Pitangueiras

Planalto

Platina

Poloni

Pompéia

Pongaí

Pontal

Populina

Porangaba

Potim

Potirendaba

Poá

Pracinha

Pradópolis

Pratânia

Presidente Venceslau

Presidente Prudente

Ribeirão Preto

Primavera (Rosana)

Promissão

Quadra

Quatá

Queiroz

Queluz

Quintana

Rafard

Rancharia

Redenção da Serra

Reginópolis

Registro

Nossa Senhora do Remédio (Salesópolis)

Restinga

Rifaina

Rincão

Rinópolis

Riolândia

Riversul

São Roque

Santa Rosa de Viterbo

Rosana

Roseira

Terra Roxa

Rubiácea

Rubinéia

Sabino

Sagres

Sales

Salesópolis

Santa Salete

Salmourão

Salto

Saltinho

Teodoro Sampaio

Santos

Sarapuí

Sarutaiá

São Sebastião

Sebastianópolis do Sul

Taboão da Serra

Serrana

Sertãozinho

Severínia

Silveiras

São Simão

Socorro

Sorocaba

Sumaré

Suzano

Suzanápolis

Tabapuã

Tabatinga

Taciba

Taguaí

Taiaçu

Taiúva

Tambaú

Tanabi

Tapiraí

Tapiratiba

Taquaral

Taquaritinga

Taquarituba

Taquarivaí

Tarabai

Tarumã

Tatuí

Taubaté

Tietê

Timburi

Torrinha

Tremembé

Tuiuti

Tupã

Turiúba

Turmalina

Ubarana

Ubatuba

Ubirajara

Uchoa

Urânia

Uru

Urupês

Valinhos

Valparaíso

Vargem

São Vicente

Vinhedo

Viradouro

Votorantim

Votuporanga

Zacarias